25.06.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:20 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Vernaia Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vereika )

1:26:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
1 2 Mhaia Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Milolika Tersk )

1:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 3 Pechat Maximus

chestnut, m, 2021
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

1:27:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 4 Tissa Tersk

chestnut, m, 2021
( Sandor – Temka )

1:27:4
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
6 5 Vitess

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:28:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 RET Kalakhari Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kangera )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57

4 13:20 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Wisky Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Folastello PY – Vega Tersk )

2:33:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
5 2 Andorra Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Agama )

2:32:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
4 3 Murena Tersk

chestnut, m, 2020
( Nonet – Miss Fortuna Tersk )

2:34:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
6 4 Premiera

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

2:39:0
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karaev M.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Hakunov I.
58
2 RET Moda Maximus

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Minorka )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: privat abroad (East and Central Asia)
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
3 RET Melada

grey, m, 2020
( Danakor – Malinovaia )


b: Belov Stud
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Karachiev M.
58

6 14:10 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Varvar Siver

chestnut, s, 2019
( Valensio – Velvichia )

2:18:1
b: Ermolov S.
o: Egorova N.
j: Bidzhiev T.
t: Zolotukhin E.
60
3 2 Professor

chestnut, s, 2020
( Folastello PY – Papira-P )

2:22:6
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Kalabekov K.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Kalabekov K.
56
4 3 Montparnasse Siver

chestnut, s, 2020
( Pegasus – Metelica Tersk )

2:28:2
b: Ermolov S.
o: Egorova N.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Zolotuhin E.
56
1 RET Palladiy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
60

8 15:00 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Podkhod Tersk

grey, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pad )

1:42:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
1 2 Praid Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Pakhisandra )

1:42:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
5 3 Pogovorka Tersk

grey, m, 2020
( Gidon – Paola )

1:46:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
56
3 4 Nastavnik Siver

bay, s, 2020
( Sunrise Tersk – Naslednica Siver )

1:52:7
b: Ermolov S.
o: Egorova N.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Zolotuhin E.
58
4 RRV Grenader

chestnut, s, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Glinka )


b: Belov Stud
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Karachiev M.
58

9 15:30 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Savab

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mongol – Pravednost )

1:30:1
b: Vorokov K.
o: Tsurov S.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Mankiev I.
57
4 2 Veksel Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Sakmagon Tersk – Vega Tersk )

1:30:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
1 3 Viizit Tersk

chestnut, s, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Windy Tersk )

1:30:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
57
3 4 Teorema Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Tutti Frutti Tersk )

1:31:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162