SATIRIKON RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 16.02.2009
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Stavropol Stud (RUS)
Owner: Stavropol Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Brand: 21
Kanion RU
grey 1992
Aromat RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Madia RU
dark bay 1965
Arax PL bay 1952
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Kaluga RU
chestnut 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Kasatka RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Karta RU bay 1962
Subsidia RU
bay 1999
Sarkazm RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Sopernica RU
chestnut 1968
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Santana RU
bay 1994
Negasimiy RU
bay 1988
Gwizd PL bay 1981
Nani RU chestnut 1979
Svita RU
chestnut 1989
Viking RU chestnut 1983
Sabria EG grey 1970
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 23.04.2019 - 24.10.2020)
  • Total points: 38
  • Total prize: 14 200RUB
  • Place: 8: 1-0-2-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
04.08.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 5 1:32:65 1200 j: Pshukov I.
4 0
21.07.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 5 3:11:01 2400 j: Pshukov A.
8 0
09.06.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 6 3:11:52 2400 j: Pshukov A.
1 0
02.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 5 2:33:12 2000 j: Pshukov A.
1 0
16.09.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named Race 3 2:21:26 1800 j: Djanmurzaev M.
3 1 600
26.08.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 4 3:16:79 2400 j: Pshukov A.
7 7 000
03.06.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 1 1:58:95 1600 j: Pshukov A.
11 4 000
20.05.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 3 2:05:52 1600 j: Pshukov A.
3 1 600
  • Total points: 7
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
24.09.11 I Zvezda Pyatigoria (Star of Five Mountains) (RUS) RGN 3 2 3 7
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 270
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
30.07.16 qualifyng competition
(RUS) CEN
Maximenko O. 50 4 4 17
09.07.16 Russian Championships
(RUS) CEN 2*
Zabelina E. 80 11 8 66
09.07.16 Russian Championships
(RUS) CEI 1*
Zabelina E. 80 11 4 74
29.05.16 Cup "Sodruzhestvo"
(RUS) CEN 1*
Karmov A. 80 9 3 36
16.04.16 Championship of Rostov region
(RUS) CEN 1*
Karmov A. 80 2 2 38
06.03.16 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Karmov A. 40 18 4 17
23.11.14 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Hajiyev G. 40 3 18
18.10.14 SKFO Cup 2014
(RUS) FUN
Hajiyev G. 30 2 4
05.10.13 SKFO Cup 2013
(RUS) FUN
Hajiyev G. 30 ROV 0