04.08.2013 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dreena

grey, m, 2009
( Benedick – Daminga )

3.08.00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Karachiev M.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Shamilov D.
2 Mintemir

chestnut, g, 2010
( Prince – Deka )

3.11.18
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Guseynov T.
3 Noretta

chestnut, m, 2010
( Prince – Natella )

3.15.19
b: Alina Stud
j: Yurchenko A.
4 Bakalavr

grey, s, 2010
( Akcent – Bulava )

3.16.19
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Magomedov R.
5 Stigler

chestnut, s, 2010
( Gandikap – Santana )

3.28.16
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov I.

Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Princessa Gera

chestnut, m, 2010
( Benedick – Panorama )

2.30.11
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Karachiev M.
j: Mardanov I.
2 Pakhisandra

chestnut, m, 2010
( Dilijans – Prepona )

2.30.96
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Magomedov M.
3 Princessa Dyuna

chestnut, m, 2010
( Prince – Ekspertiza )

2.31.44
b: Alina Stud
o: Oganezov K.
j: Guseynov T.
4 Pismennost Tersk

chestnut, m, 2010
( Marcipan – Poema )

2.31.86
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
5 Ice Queen

grey, m, 2010
( Madiar – Algeria )

2.33.25
j: Djanmurzaev M.

Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

3.02.89
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
2 Digor

chestnut, s, 2009
( Enam – Djina )

3.04.37
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramukov K.
3 Dzhiga

grey, m, 2007
( Akcent – Daga )

3.04.83
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Chalov Stud
j: Yurchenko A.
4 Kulman

chestnut, s, 2009
( Arbat – Koroleva )

3.06.87
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
5 Jack Frost

grey, s, 2009
( Maklaud – Derbistka )

3.08.69
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Guseynov S.

Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prince Pustyni

grey, s, 2009
( Prince – Dyuna )

1.30.32
b: Alina Stud
o: Nazarov A.
j: Guseynov T.
2 Pais

chestnut, s, 2004
( Anchar – Pospa )

1.30.52
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Saktalbergenov R.
t: Samohina O.
3 Dailer

grey, s, 2007
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

1.31.59
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhambekov T.
4 Vereika

grey, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Vivien )

1.31.76
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
5 Satirikon

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Subsidia )

1.32.65
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov I.
6 Semender

chestnut, s, 2009
( Nonius – Maina )

1.40.21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Muradov R.
j: Andreev A.

Great Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vlastelin

chestnut, s, 2011
( Senjermen – Valentina )

1.46.87
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Lavrikov S.
2 Tokhil

chestnut, s, 2011
( Prince – Dubrovka )

1.49.24
j: Zhambekov T.
t: Hamizov R.
3 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

1.50.95
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Pshukov A.
t: Kopytko V.
4 No Comments Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Nakhodchivaia )

1.51.19
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
5 Kentuki

grey, s, 2011
( Drager – Kazna )

1.53.02
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Guseynov S.
6 Morea

grey, m, 2011
( Maklaud – Pribavka )

1.54.88
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Andreev A.
7 Pocelui Vetra

chestnut, s, 2011
( Deputat – Pyatigorchanka )

1.55.23
b: Pisarets B.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Kalabekov K.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 160
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151