09.06.2013 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny
  • Track type: fiber sand

race Gr IV

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-2100-1400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Princessa Dyuna

chestnut, m, 2010
( Prince – Ekspertiza )

1.52,59
b: Alina Stud
o: Oganezov K.
j: Saitgaleev I.
2 2 Noretta

chestnut, m, 2010
( Prince – Natella )

1.53,68
b: Alina Stud
j: Guseynov G.
3 3 Ice Queen

grey, m, 2010
( Madiar – Algeria )

1.54,33
j: Guseynov S.
4 4 Sablia 1st

m, 2010
( Blagodarniy – Sosna )

1:56:36
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
5 5 Pakhisandra

chestnut, m, 2010
( Dilijans – Prepona )

1.57,45
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Mardanov I.

Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

3.03,66
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
2 2 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

3.03,75
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Vasenko A.
t: Tihonov V.
3 3 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Djina )

3.08,03
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 4 Digor

chestnut, s, 2009
( Enam – Djina )

3.08,19
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramukov K.
5 5 Aipana

grey, m, 2006
( Pasfild – Aravia )

3.10,12
j: Tarasov E.
6 6 Satirikon

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Subsidia )

3.11,52
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
7 7 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

3.14,96
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko A.

Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Kasida

chestnut, m, 2010
( Senjermen – Konstanta )

2.05,35
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
2 2 Mintemir

chestnut, g, 2010
( Prince – Deka )

2.07,68
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
3 3 Bolmond

bay, s, 2010
( Mongrant – Burgundia )

2.07,91
b: Timchenko Farm
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Vasenko A.
4 4 Bedlend

grey, s, 2010
( Duglas – Budra )

2.10,97
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov D.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 160
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151