Language: RU | EN

26.08.2012Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Azbar

bay,s,2009
(Arbat –Baktria)

2:05:01
b:Derbent Company
j:Mardanov D.
2 Akbelek

chestnut,s,2009
(Blagodarniy –Aval)

2:05:28
b:Stavropol Stud
j:Pshukov A.
3 Polianitsa

chestnut,m,2009
(Nonius –Plastika)

2:05:58
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Mardanov I.
4 Pustinny Miraj

chestnut,s,2009
(Maklaud –Pribavka)

2:08:02
b:Kazakov Stud
o:Kochomanov N.
j:Djanmurzaev M.

Prokhorov Memorial Stakeslisted

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drina

grey,m,2009
(Benedick –Daminga)

1:27:43
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:private in country
j:Mardanov I.
t:Kaizer A.
2 Valkon

chestnut,s,2010
(Arc Kossack –Viproza)

1:28:69
b:Belov Stud
j:Tarasov E.
3 Pad

grey,m,2010
(Duglas –Poltava)

1:32:39
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pshukov A.
4 Anaharet

chestnut,s,2010
(Newmarket –Aravia)

1:32:94
b:Zhurba O.
j:Tikhonov Y.
5 Princessa Gera

chestnut,m,2010
(Benedick –Panorama)

1:33:25
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Karachiev M.
j:Chotchaev M.
6 Predprinimatel

grey,s,2010
(Novgorod –Paradnaia)

1:33:56
b:Kondrashov Y.
o:Kondrashov Y.
j:Bikbaev E.
7 Sensacia Tersk

bay,m,2010
(Newmarket –Sindy)

1:33:78
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kardanov A.
8 Miramax Tersk

chestnut,s,2010
(Monomakh –Milana)

1:35:83
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Mardanov I.

Tersk Stud StakesGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-7000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Galikarnas

chestnut,s,2009
(Kamelot –Gollandia)

3:04:02
b:Tersk Stud
j:Mardanov I.
2 Marietta

bay,m,2009
(Enam –Mimika)

3:05:47
b:Chotchaev A.
o:Chotchaev A.
j:Saktalbergenov R.
3 Parfianka

chestnut,m,2009
(Kamelot –Persefona)

3:12:17
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Mardanov D.
4 Satirikon

grey,s,2009
(Kanion –Subsidia)

3:16:79
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pshukov A.

Race :: top10 -2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138