POBRATIM RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 14.04.2006
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Homenko A.P. (RUS)
Owner: Homenko A.P. (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Bolid RU
grey 1993
Dyatel RU
bay 1985
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Sova RU
chestnut 1979
Angel RU chestnut 1973
Statuia RU bay 1959
Balta RU
grey 1982
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Teberda RU
grey 1965
Kontakt RU grey 1961
Teplica RU grey 1957
Promashka RU
chestnut 1994
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Peremenka RU
grey 1990
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Palomna RU
grey 1980
Aswan EG grey 1958
Poznan RU chestnut 1975
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 16.06.2016 - 18.12.2017)
  • Total points: 217
  • Total prize: 204 400RUB
  • Place: 27: 4-5-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
11.07.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City GR II B RUS 5 3:04:40 2400 j: Sampilon A.
t: Erkenov A.
6 3 600
27.09.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 6 2.30,45 2000 j: Paduchev A.
t: Erkenov A.
0 0
16.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 4 3.00.72 2400 j: Paduchev A.
t: Erkenov A.
17 9 000
13.07.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT NamedRace 5 2.33,66 2000 j: Vafin M.
t: Erkenov A.
10 19 600
24.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 4 2.14.23 1800 j: Permyakov Y.
t: Erkenov A.
1 1 500
15.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 2:32:71 2000 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Erkenov A.
7 12 500
01.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 7 3:04:59 2400 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Erkenov A.
1 0
09.05.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:27:99 2000 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Erkenov A.
10 27 500
12.08.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 6 3:11:99 2400 j: Vafin M.
t: Erkenov A.
12 0
29.07.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Prize 8 2:36:02 2000 j: Nuriev R.
t: Erkenov A.
-2 0
08.07.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City GR II B RUS 5 3:09:40 2400 j: Nuriev R.
t: Erkenov A.
10 0
25.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Silver Mile Cup GR I C RUS 8 1:57:31 1600 j: Abelashvilli H.
t: Erkenov A.
4 0
03.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 2 3:03:33 2400 j: Kvasov V.
t: Erkenov A.
9 17 500
07.05.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 5 2:28:00 2000 j: Samigullin R.
t: Erkenov A.
2 2 000
18.09.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 5 3:06:65 2400 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Erkenov A.
10 2 400
13.08.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 1 3:12:89 2400 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Erkenov A.
27 40 000
30.07.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 2 2:36:41 1600 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Erkenov A.
5 8 700
16.07.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT handicap 5 2:19:27 1800 j: Nuriev R.
t: Erkenov A.
1 0
28.05.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 5 1:48:64 1500 j: Samigullin R.
t: Erkenov A.
0 1 000
30.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazan City Cup 10 1:29:87 1200 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Erkenov A.
0 0
14.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 3 3:01:25 2400 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Erkenov A.
20 15 000
31.07.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 1 2:30:64 2000 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Erkenov A.
13 20 000
05.06.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Crystal Mile Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:55:53 1600 j: Uhvanov N.
t: Erkenov A.
13 11 200
15.08.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Cup GR I C RUS 4 1:45:5 1400 j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Erkenov A.
20 2 400
11.07.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Summer Prize GR II C RUS 2 1:30:8 1200 j: Zakiev A.
t: Erkenov A.
13 7 500
30.05.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 2 1:13:1 1000 j: Semyonov O.
t: Erkenov A.
5 1 800
03.05.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Race 3 1:14:7 1000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Erkenov A.
3 1 200