24.05.2013 Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6200-3800-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

2:09:95
b: Aibazov M.
o: Omarov D.
j: Kappushev M.
2 2 Kamnelomka

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Kalifornia )

2:14:16
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
3 3 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

2:14:16
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
4 4 Pobratim

grey, s, 2006
( Bolid – Promashka )

2:14:23
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Permyakov Y.
t: Erkenov A.
5 5 Gandbol

bay, s, 2009
( Bern – Gorlica z Regula )

2:15:71
b: Omet Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
6 6 Kvaigon

grey, s, 2008
( Vors – Vanga )

2:16:06
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Ulubaev H.
7 7 Prosto Pesnia

bay, m, 2009
( Sokrushitel – Plinia )

2:24:12
b: Tsigankova T.
o: Tsihankova T.
j: Paduchev A.

named race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 22 000 RUB (11000-5500-3200-1300-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Aksay

bay, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Ayova )

1:55:70
b: Belov Stud
j: Kolomeycev N.
2 2 Van-Helsink Tersk

grey, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Valuevka )

1:56:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
3 3 Djobber

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Dilogia )

1:56:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Paduchev A.
4 4 Nektaras

bay, s, 2009
( Bramin – Nubia )

1:58:73
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Zakirov R.
j: Ishnazarov A.
5 5 Paradi

bay, m, 2010
( Neron – Princessa Budur )

1:59:16
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Batyrov F.
6 6 Atlantis

bay, s, 2010
( Bolian – Antalia )

2:00:45
b: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
7 7 Vanadiy Tersk

bay, s, 2010
( Nitagor – Vinsena )

2:03:73
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.

Named Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Wanna Be Best Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vupi )

1:15:95
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
2 2 Mansarda

bay, m, 2011
( Aising – Manioka )

1:16:12
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kvasov V.
3 3 Bitka

chestnut, m, 2011
( Vors – Brunetka )

1:19:83
b: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
4 4 Quite the Cheese Tersk

bay, s, 2011
( Nitagor – Kassandra )

1:25:25
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Magomedov M.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141