PALOMNA RU (Vol. VI, p. 84)

Date of Birth: 01.06.1980
Date of Death: 01.01.2005
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 149.0-175.0-18.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 741
Brand: 10

Description

Выбракована в 2000 г.

Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG
grey 1921
Gamil Manial EG grey 1912
Nafaa el Saghira EG grey 1910
Bint Samiha EG
bay 1925
Kazmeen (Kasmeyn) GB bay 1916
Samiha EG chestnut 1918
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG
grey 1933
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Sabah EG bay 1925
Hind EG
bay 1929
Ibn Rabdan EG chestnut 1917
Bint Rustem EG grey 1922
Poznan RU
chestnut 1975
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Palmira RU
bay 1967
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Total offspring: 12
  • Colts: 4
  • Fillies: 8
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 05.02.2021 - 09.08.2022)
  • Total points: 107
  • Total prize: 2 447RUB
  • Place: 19: 3-10-3-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
01.10.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:52:7 1600 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 159
25.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 2:05:8 1600 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 159
11.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 2:06:5 1800 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 159
28.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:06:2 1800 j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 53
06.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:51:8 1600 j: Gorbunov I.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 240
10.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 12 2:58:0 2400 j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
26.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 6 2:32:4 2000 j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
12.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:51:5 1600 j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 159
22.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 2 1:53:2 1600 j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 450
02.05.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 2:14:8 1600 j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
12.09.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 3 1:59:3 1500 j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
11 60
21.08.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 1:41:1 1400 j: Elaev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
10 282
07.08.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:31:5 1200 j: Elaev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 198
25.07.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:23:7 1000 j: Elaev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 99
10.07.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:31:2 1200 j: Elaev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 99
03.07.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:28:9 1200 j: Elaev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 99
19.06.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:31:4 1000 j: Elaev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 99
30.05.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:13:2 1000 j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 33
16.05.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:21:2 1000 j: Yakushenko K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 99