11.07.2008 Kazan

  • Weather: t: +30 °C wind: юго-востчный, умеренный
  • Track type: polytrack

1 Named prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 7 500 RUB (3700-2300-1500)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Galit

bay, s, 2006
( Toreador – Gayana )

1:31:7
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Lada-Konsul
j: Popov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
57,5
1 2 Pab

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Puritania )

1:31:9
1 B
b: Chingiz Stud
o:
j: Semyonov O.
t: Erkenov A.
58-2
2 3 Elat

chestnut, s, 2006
( Toreador – Elpina )

1:36:5
FB
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Kabdulin A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
58-2
3 4 Brabus

grey, s, 2006
( Bolid – Bron )

1:39:3
14 B
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Zakiev A.
t: Erkenov A.
58-2

3 Summer Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Moabit

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Metrika )

1:28:0
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
57
3 2 Pobratim

grey, s, 2006
( Bolid – Promashka )

1:30:8
14 B
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Zakiev A.
t: Erkenov A.
57
1 3 Gekuba

chestnut, m, 2006
( Bakhus – Garpina )

1:30:9
0.5 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Popov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55
2 4 Detrevil

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Diupona )

1:31:2
1.5 B
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Avidzba D.
t: Bolurov M.
57
6 5 Verp

chestnut, s, 2006
( Vors – Vanga )

1:35:5
21.5 B
b: Kudin B.
o: privat abroad
j: Ivanov S.
t: Usmanov L.
57
5 6 Mansab

bay, s, 2006
( Brilliant – Meropa )

1:38:4
14.5 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Cushba T.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
57

5 Great Prize for fillies, Oaks GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Bioma

bay, m, 2005
( Memuar – Bisserinka )

3:04:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Inozemtsev V.
58
5 2 Diorama

chestnut, m, 2005
( Anchar – Doblest )

3:10:9
FB
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cushba T.
t: Inozemtsev V.
58
3 3 Antisa

bay, m, 2005
( Gamin de Carrere – Arka )

3:11:0
0.5 B
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Zakiev A.
t: Erkenov A.
58
1 4 Baiazet

chestnut, m, 2005
( Altruist – Biota )

3:11:5
2.5 B
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Ivanov S.
t: Usmanov L.
58
4 5 Aragona

grey, m, 2005
( Gamin de Carrere – Agara )

3:19:4
FB
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
58

7 Named prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Alfina

bay, m, 2004
( Gamin de Carrere – Arka )

2:33:7
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Kainov A.
58
2 2 Pablus

grey, s, 2005
( Bolid – Peibl )

2:36:0
11.5 B
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Rizatdinov R.
56
4 3 Pantokrin

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nagan – Panta )

2:36:9
4.5 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Zakiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
60-2

Race :: top10 - 2018

0 Horse Points