30.08.2009 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +18 °C wind: se, 2 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

8 Kazan City Cup

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pebrina

grey, m, 2006
( Brilliant – Pamala )

1:25:14
b: Argamak Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Abelashvilli H.
t: Giniyatullin S.
56
11 2 Pais

chestnut, s, 2004
( Anchar – Pospa )

1:25:17
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Samohina O.
60
12 3 Moabit

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Metrika )

1:25:22
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
58
8 4 Drager

grey, s, 2002
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

1:25:84
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Sayapin O.
60
4 5 Nambez

grey, s, 2004
( Bolid – Nasiba )

1:26:10
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Bolshakov G.
60
1 6 Aslan

chestnut, g, 2005
( Sonet – Avstria )

1:26:12
b: Urusov M.
o: private in country
j: Semyonov O.
t: Bolurov M.
60
7 7 Kurier

grey, s, 2003
( Egis – Kazna )

1:28:17
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Sayapin O.
60
3 8 Nagoia

grey, m, 2004
( Anchar – Nametochka )

1:28:91
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Vafin M.
9 9 Agor

chestnut, s, 2003
( Garol'd – Ayova )

1:29:65
b: Belov Stud
o: Usmanov L.
j: Sulaimanov E.
t: Bolurov M.
60
6 10 Pobratim

grey, s, 2006
( Bolid – Promashka )

1:29:87
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Erkenov A.
58
10 11 Plonga

grey, m, 2004
( Nagan – Panta )

1:29:92
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Nuriev R.
t: Zakharov E.
58
2 12 Gekuba

chestnut, m, 2006
( Bakhus – Garpina )

1:30:68
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Zharikov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
56

11 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-4800-3200)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Arbelia

grey, m, 2007
( Brilliant – Arka )

1:28:14
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Abelashvilli H.
55
7 2 Passage

grey, s, 2007
( Altruist – Pabricia )

1:28:15
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.
57
11 3 Blaid

s, 2007
( – )

1:29:75
j: Vafin M.
57
2 4 Mantia

bay, m, 2007
( Nonius – Maniya )

1:29:93
b: Tersk Stud
o: Homenko A.
j: Uhvanov N.
55
10 5 Mersik

bay, s, 2007
( Ermitazh – Mulatka )

1:30:06
b: Skokov A.
o: Skokov N.
j: Nuriev R.
57
1 6 Pagur

chestnut, s, 2007
( Gepard – Pospa )

1:30:46
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
57
4 7 Espada

bay, m, 2007
( Diplom – Epika )

1:32:29
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
j: Sulaimanov E.
55
8 Nebesniy Angel

bay, s, 2007
( Altruist – Nambezi )

1:32:38
b: Klimushkin M.
o: Klimushkin M.
j: Zakharov I.
57
3 9 Brunera

bay, m, 2007
( Banzai – Puritania )

1:32:82
b: Chingiz Stud
o: private in country
j: Kappushev M.
55
12 10 Modificator

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Muarga )

1:35:05
b: Veles Stud
j: Goloschepova N.
57
6 11 Badian

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Bravada )

1:35:17
b: Veles Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Abdullaev I.
57
9 ROV Nabeliz

chestnut, m, 2007
( Banzai – Nelpa )


b: HRS Kazan
o: private in country
j: Suprun E.
55

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151