31.07.2009 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22-24 °C wind: nord
  • Track type: polytrack

Nechkebil Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6200-3800-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Arbelia

grey, m, 2007
( Brilliant – Arka )

1:28:92
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Abelashvilli H.
57
6 2 Mantia

bay, m, 2007
( Nonius – Maniya )

1:30:09
b: Tersk Stud
o: Homenko A.
j: Uhvanov N.
57
8 3 Nabeliz

chestnut, m, 2007
( Banzai – Nelpa )

1:30:13
b: HRS Kazan
o: private in country
j: Vafin M.
57
5 4 Brunera

bay, m, 2007
( Banzai – Puritania )

1:33:21
b: Chingiz Stud
o: private in country
j: Zakiev A.
57
1 5 Bigardia

bay, m, 2007
( Diplom – Birma )

1:34:03
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Sulaimanov E.
57
9 6 Berika

chestnut, m, 2007
( Brilliant – Beglyanka )

1:34:72
b: Skokov A.
o: private in country
j: Ivanov S.
57
3 7 Vilanta

chestnut, m, 2007
( Brilliant – Vlastnaia )

1:34:74
b: Skokov A.
o: Skokov N.
j: Avidzba D.
57
2 8 Espada

bay, m, 2007
( Diplom – Epika )

1:35:06
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
j: Semyonov O.
57
7 9 Karmel

grey, m, 2007
( Egis – Kazna )

1:35:78
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Cushba T.
57

2 Gabdulla Tukay Prize

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 35 000 RUB (17500-8700-5300-2100-1400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pikap

grey, s, 2005
( Akcent – Polba )

1:49:56
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Sayapin O.
60
2 2 Baleria

chestnut, m, 2006
( Brilliant – Beglyanka )

1:54:95
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Abelashvilli H.
55
1 3 Maera

bay, m, 2006
( Ermitazh – Manisa (Perepelka) )

1:59:60
b: Omet Stud
o: private in country
j: Zakiev A.
53
7 4 Piron

chestnut, s, 2003
( Nagan – Pena )

2:03:73
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Zakharov I.
t: Zakharov E.
60
3 ROV Albena

chestnut, m, 2006
( Brilliant – Arka )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Nuriev R.
53
4 ROV Moabit

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Metrika )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
57
5 ROV Djanna

grey, m, 2006
( Akcent – Dzhimma )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
53

8 Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-2400-1600)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Pobratim

grey, s, 2006
( Bolid – Promashka )

2:30:64
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Erkenov A.
58
3 2 Pab

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Puritania )

2:30:68
b: Chingiz Stud
o:
j: Zakiev A.
t: Erkenov A.
58
6 3 Pebrina

grey, m, 2006
( Brilliant – Pamala )

2:31:32
b: Argamak Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Abelashvilli H.
t: Giniyatullin S.
56
1 4 Peskeria

chestnut, m, 2006
( Brilliant – Provincialka )

2:33:95
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Ivanov S.
56
5 5 Kavaler

bay, s, 2006
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:36:39
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
58
4 6 Veta

bay, m, 2006
( Toreador – Vorojba )

2:43:11
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Zakharov I.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
56
2 7 Galit

bay, s, 2006
( Toreador – Gayana )

2:43:28
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Lada-Konsul
j: Sulaimanov E.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
58
7 8 Boguslana

bay, m, 2006
( Gepard – Baronessa )

2:46:05
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Cushba T.
56

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151