ARGUMENT RU (Vol. VIII, p. 54)

Date of Birth: 26.03.1994
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 150.0-169.0-18.5
Breeder: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud (RUS)
Man RU
grey 1979
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Nitochka RU
grey 1948
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Mastika RU
chestnut 1974
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Monopolia RU
bay 1956
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Argun' RU
chestnut 1986
Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE
bay 1975
Pohaniec PL grey 1965
Borexia SE bay 1968
Gwiazda PL
bay 1971
Elf PL grey 1963
Gwardia PL bay 1965
Anakonda RU
grey 1981
Pyatigorsk RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Nochka RU
grey 1963
Semen PL grey 1956
Naparnitsa I RU grey 1945
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 02.06.2020 - 04.12.2021)
  • Total points: 32
  • Total prize: 57 710RUB
  • Place: 24: 2-0-2-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
19.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 4 Gr 1 1:58:00 1600 j: Dikanskaia N.
7 35
17.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur race 5 2:01:60 1600 j: Kappushev E.
0 0
02.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 9 2:43:80 2000 j: Zhegulsky D.
-2 0
16.08.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 3 5:09:60 4000 j: Harchenko S.
5 255
26.07.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 4 4:03:00 3200 j: Prosvetova G.
3 420
12.07.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur Race 4 1:59:50 1600 j: Kappushev E.
1 0
05.07.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 7 1:55:90 1600 j: Djokolenko A.
6 0
07.06.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 7 3:07:40 2400 j: Djokolenko A.
3 0
21.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 5 4:35:00 3000 j: Fufarov A.
1 0
07.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 2:23:50 1600 j: Fazliev A.
3 12 000
31.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race, Hp 6 1:24:20 10000 j: Djokolenko A.
-1 0
17.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 6 1:53:80 1500 j: Ilyin O.
0 0
27.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Region Prize 9 3:22:50 2400 j: Voronin P.
-1 0
13.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 2:28:00 1600 j: Voronin P.
1 0
22.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race, Maiden 4 2:14:30 1600 j: Stupnikov Y.
1 20 000
25.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 6 1:59:40 1600 j: Voronin P.
-1 0
09.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT WW II Victory Day Race 7 2:08:90 1600 j: Voronin P.
-2 0
15.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:36:70 1200 j: Starchenko A.
9 25 000
01.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 7 1:43:50 1200 j: Kruglihin R.
-1 0
25.08.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 7 1:32:30 1200 j: Kanyuka A.
-1 0
28.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 9 2:27:80 1600 j: Kanyuka A.
2 0
14.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 7 1:43:70 1400 j: Starchenko A.
-2 0
07.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 5 1:12:70 1000 j: Kanyuka A.
1 0
23.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 8 1:48:20 1200 j: Starchenko A.
0