07.09.1997 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: rain t: +22°C °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (30000-20000-15000-5000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
8 1 Birochka

bay, m, 1995
( Kapitoly – Baska )

1:28:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Muzychenko A.
55
9 2 Pospa

grey, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Prem'era )

1:28:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kojokaru A.
55
6 3 Papka

grey, m, 1995
( Pokhvalniy – Pikula )

1:29:70
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Fazliev A.
55
5 4 Murava

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Modnaia )

1:29:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Skomorokhov A.
55
1 5 Dzhemma

grey, m, 1995
( Mukomol – Dilemma )

1:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsis A.
57
7 6 Pokhodnaya

grey, m, 1995
( Drug – Pogozhaya )

1:31:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
57
3 7 Putina

grey, m, 1995
( Nakhodchiviy – Paloma )

1:31:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Popivsky A.
55
4 8 Maritana

bay, m, 1995
( Nikel – Maritsa )

1:32:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Rakhan Stud
j: Dmitry A.
55

8 14:55 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-18000-12000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Memorial

bay, s, 1994
( Metronom – Medunica )

2:20:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
4 2 Atribut

grey, s, 1994
( Balaton – Anatomia )

2:21:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dmitry A.
58
3 3 Argument

grey, s, 1994
( Man – Argun' )

2:23:50
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Fazliev A.
56
1 4 Brom

chestnut, s, 1994
( Man – Burka )

2:26:80
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
6 5 Nablus

chestnut, s, 1994
( Balaton – Nanata )

2:31:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Stukalov A.
56

15 17:50 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Kontur

grey, s, 1995
( Nikel – Kariatida )

1:28:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
57
5 2 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

1:29:70
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
57
3 3 Gladiator

chestnut, s, 1995
( Dnestr – Gambia )

1:30:60
b: Tishensk Stud
o: private in country
j: Bykov A.
55
1 4 Baksanchik

bay, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Butaforia )

1:30:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kojokaru A.
55
2 5 Pamir

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Prominka )

1:32:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Osipova V.
55
4 6 Natchalnik

grey, s, 1995
( Nikel – Nanata )

1:33:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Bronx 107
4 Blok 103
5 Kapitan Flint 103
6 Djurana 102
7 Kadril Tersk 102
8 Dinamika 100
9 Welt Tersk 96
10 Molnia Tersk 91