07.06.1998 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +23 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-75-45-30)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Dagmar

grey, s, 1996
( Anchar – Dyubara )

1:31:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
7 2 Mindal

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Manana )

1:33:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
57
3 3 Novgorod

chestnut, s, 1996
( Viking – Napast' )

1:33:80
b: Pisarets B.
j: Zinchanko G.
57
6 4 Paket

chestnut, s, 1996
( Kapitoly – Pavlinka )

1:34:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Perov S.
57
2 5 Padishakh

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Purga )

1:35:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
57
1 6 Akonit

grey, s, 1996
( Negasimiy – Akademia )

1:35:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kalachev A.
57
5 7 Val'ter

grey, s, 1996
( Aromat – Vakansia )

1:36:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
57
8 8 Gon

chestnut, s, 1996
( Narmat – Gerda )

1:37:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kurbanov A.
57

4 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Akcent

grey, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Alpa )

2:00:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Popov P.
58
10 2 Gong

chestnut, s, 1995
( Narmat – Gantel )

2:01:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kurbanov A.
58
1 3 Kupec

grey, s, 1995
( Prikaz – Kameya )

2:02:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
58
7 4 Garol'd

black, s, 1995
( Djaz – Geologiya )

2:03:00
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58
6 5 Pchelka

bay, m, 1995
( Kapitoly – Panorama )

2:04:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Volik A.
56
8 6 Toreador

bay, s, 1995
( Drug – Troika )

2:04:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
9 7 Titsian

grey, s, 1995
( Nard – Travka )

2:04:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Melekhov V.
58
4 8 Palladiy

bay, s, 1995
( Drug – Pogovorka )

2:05:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
58
3 9 Badeishik

chestnut, s, 1995
( Drug – Bagira )

2:05:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
58
2 10 Modelier

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Mahachkala )

2:05:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zvenkov V.
58
11 11 Marsh

bay, s, 1995
( Anchar – Marmara )

2:07:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
58

7 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 266 RUB (114-76-57-19)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
12 1 Simvol

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatican – Smekalka )

2:17:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
4 2 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

2:18:90
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
56
9 3 Bravyy

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatican – Babetta )

2:19:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
58
8 4 Mersedes

bay, s, 1995
( Dyatel – Morava )

2:20:80
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58
1 5 Michman

bay, s, 1995
( Mat – Magdalina )

2:21:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
58
11 6 Bodryy

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Botanika )

2:21:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Novozhilov A.
56
3 7 Massiv

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatican – Mamba )

2:21:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
58
10 8 Taison

bay, s, 1995
( Narmat – Taina )

2:21:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kurbanov A.
56
13 9 Verdikt

bay, s, 1995
( Dyatel – Veronika )

2:22:60
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
58
7 10 Personazh

chestnut, s, 1995
( Nikel – Pernataya )

2:23:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Melekhov V.
58
6 11 Pervenets

grey, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Pritcha )

2:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Porokhov N.
58

9 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 266 RUB (114-76-57-19)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Diagonal'

grey, m, 1995
( Gusar – Desna )

1:56:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58
1 2 Vyp'

chestnut, m, 1995
( Pokhvalniy – Vapnyarka )

1:57:40
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
6 3 Murava

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatican – Modnaia )

1:57:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
2 4 Bekmania

bay, m, 1995
( Mat – Boginia )

1:58:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
58
3 5 Anipa

chestnut, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Astorga )

1:59:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozhomzharov U.
58
4 6 Kalifornia

grey, m, 1995
( Nard – Karinka )

1:59:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
58
7 7 Manisa (Perepelka)

bay, m, 1995
( Prikaz – Pridacha )

2:00:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
58
9 8 Granka

grey, m, 1995
( Nagan – Gerda )

2:01:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kurbanov A.
56
8 9 Verona

bay, m, 1995
( Nard – Vakansia )

2:03:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Magiaev K.
58

11 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (400-200-120-80)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Prepon

bay, s, 1994
( Prikaz – Panorama )

3:02:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
59
2 2 Norman

grey, s, 1994
( Mascat – Natura )

3:04:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Perov S.
59
3 3 Vestern

chestnut, s, 1994
( Nikel – Vakansia )

3:05:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
59
5 4 Brom

chestnut, s, 1994
( Man – Burka )

3:05:60
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
59
7 5 Pavodok

chestnut, s, 1994
( Desant – Postup )

3:06:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
59
6 6 Peregon

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Pula )

3:07:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov V.
59
4 7 Argument

grey, s, 1994
( Man – Argun' )

3:07:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Sirius 145
7 Princessa Maxim 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143