DAILER RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 01.01.2007
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 155.0-177.0-19.3
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: Sagemueller Kai (RUS)
Brand: 3
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Malpia RU
chestnut 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nasturcia RU
grey 1970
Aswan EG grey 1958
Napersnica RU grey 1962
Diplomatka RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Plenitelnaia RU
chestnut 1976
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Pokaznaya RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Provincia RU chestnut 1948
  • Total offspring: 3
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 2
  • 17.03.16 — Monakh (Mafia Tersk)
  • 15.05.18 — Model (Mongolia)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 13.06.2017 - 15.12.2018)
  • Total points: 180
  • Total prize: 80 925RUB
  • Place: 19: 3-6-4-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
04.08.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS 3 1.31.59 1200 j: Zhambekov T.
9 2 250
26.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1.58.93 1600 j: Avidzba D.
15 2 500
02.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:31:71 2000 j: Hamizov K.
5 2 000
30.09.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 4 2:32:00 2000 j: Hamidov A.
3 1 000
02.09.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 1 1:28:63 1200 j: Saktalbergenov R.
18 5 000
22.07.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Prize GR II B RUS 2 3:02:68 2400 j: Hamidov A.
15 3 750
01.07.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:58:55 1600 j: Hamidullin R.
19 6 250
27.05.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 2 1:58:41 1600 j: Hamizov A.
5 3 000
02.10.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 2 2:33:4 2000 j: Mardanov I.
7 3 750
18.09.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 2 3:08:5 2400 j: Mardanov I.
17 6 250
31.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS 3 1:29:6 1200 j: Mardanov D.
9 20 625
17.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 7 3:06:8 2400 j: Perevoshikov D.
1 0
26.06.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:58:2 1600 j: Mardanov D.
22 15 000
15.05.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 3 1:28:7 1200 j: Perevoshikov D.
3 1 000
19.09.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 4 1:59:6 1600 j: Hatkov R.
1 500
22.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:29:2 1200 j: Popov V.
15 3 750
01.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS 4 3:02:6 2400 j: Perevoshikov D.
3 2 300
04.07.10 Moscow (RUS) SND Abu Dhabi Prize Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 5 2:45:0 2000 j: Perevoshikov D.
6 0
30.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 1 2:01:10 1600 j: Gabidullin A.
7 2 000
  • Total points: 20
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
14.10.14 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 6A 4-7 1 Bronze Champion 13
24.09.11 Zvezda Pyatigoria (Star of Five Mountains) (RUS) RGN 5 3 3 7