30.08.1987Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: rain t: +20 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Data

chestnut,m,1985
(Mukomol –Popytka)

1:40:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondarev N.
t:Paramonov S.
55
2 Dulcinea

chestnut,m,1985
(Pesennik –Mirnaia)

1:41:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
55
3 Dubna

chestnut,m,1985
(Mashuk –Nastavnica)

1:43:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Loktev N.
55
4 Dymka

bay,m,1985
(Prizrak –Magia)

1:43:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Danaya

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Pandora)

1:45:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
55
6 Dolina

chestnut,m,1985
(Murmansk –Palomna)

1:46:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Perov S.
55

2 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Druzhba

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Magma)

1:46:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
55
2 Dogma

grey,m,1985
(Kumir –Nessa)

1:46:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondarev N.
t:Paramonov S.
55
3 A`Nakiyah ex Dunkan

grey,m,1985
(Strij –Nema)

1:47:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Desyatka

chestnut,m,1985
(Aswan –Karolina)

1:49:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ivanov V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
RET Duera

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Amnah)


b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
t:Kappushev S.

4 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Grozd

chestnut,m,1984
(Kumir –Sopernica)

2:07:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
2 Gramota

chestnut,m,1984
(Naftalin –Ten)

2:07:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
3 Gamma

bay,m,1983
(Mukomol –Magia)

2:08:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
56
4 Gambia

chestnut,m,1984
(Peleng –Berezka)

2:09:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Nazarov G.
56
5 Galaktika

chestnut,m,1984
(Aswan –Kamchatka)

2:26:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Yurchenko V.
56

5 Race II Gr

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

1:47:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Nazarov G.
55
2 Dragun

chestnut,s,1985
(Mukomol –Nepokornaia)

1:47:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

1:47:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Loktev N.
55
4 Dariy

chestnut,s,1985
(Aswan –Kasseta)

1:51:5
b:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
5 Dialog

grey,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pomarka)

1:51:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bondarev N.
t:Paramonov S.
55

7 Mines Cup

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gamlet

bay,s,1984
(Mastak –Mirta)

2:51:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Gayka

chestnut,m,1983
(Peleng –Karmensita)

2:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Loktev N.
55
3 Gusar

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Simpatika)

2:54:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
57
4 Gaskonets

grey,s,1984
(Mastak –Kaia)

3:00:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Popov P.
55
5 Grom

grey,s,1983
(Mukomol –Pustota)

3:01:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Nazarov G.
57
6 Veteran

grey,s,1983
(Mashuk –Polnoch)

3:01:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
62

9 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia)GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut,s,1981
(Naftalin –Patriotka)

2:46:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
62
2 Volt

grey,s,1983
(Murmansk –Taiga)

2:46:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Bryancev G.
t:Zavgorodny S.
62
3 Argon

chestnut,s,1981
(Prostor –Nega)

2:46:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Paramonov S.
62
4 Anchar

bay,s,1981
(Moment –Nutria)

2:47:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
62
5 Vaimar

chestnut,s,1983
(Menes –Mastika)

2:48:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
62
6 Visbaden

bay,s,1983
(Naftalin –Presnia)

2:48:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Gasanov A.
t:Paramonov S.
62
7 Gepard

chestnut,s,1984
(Naftalin –Prikhot)

2:49:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
8 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

2:51:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
9 Gerkules

grey,s,1984
(Potomak –Stihia)

2:52:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
10 Grad

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Plazma)

2:54:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
57
11 Greshnica

chestnut,m,1984
(Kumir –Shutka)

3:01:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
55

11 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 300 RUB (780-390-130)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vospitannik

grey,s,1983
(Temir –Plennitsa)

2:22:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Volopas

chestnut,s,1983
(Aswan –Pomarka)

2:25:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
3 Vitamin

bay,s,1983
(Naftalin –Malaga)

2:25:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
59
4 Murom

grey,s,1980
(Moment –Monogramma)

2:27:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Gasanov A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
5 Veksel'

chestnut,s,1983
(Peleng –Korona)

2:29:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Loktev N.
57

12 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Globus

grey,s,1984
(Neapol –Soika)

2:12:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Gasanov A.
t:Khubulov A.
58
2 Garmonist

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Malaga)

2:13:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Gopak

grey,s,1983
(Peleng –Piksha)

2:13:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
56
4 Gipyur

grey,s,1983
(Mascat –Sabria)

2:13:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
56
5 Gipnoz

grey,s,1984
(Peleng –Premia)

2:14:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
6 Gips

grey,s,1984
(Mashuk –Polinezia)

2:16:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Nazarov G.
56
7 Gid

bay,s,1984
(Mashuk –Malwa)

2:22:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Loktev N.
56

14 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

1:43:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

1:45:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Zekashev A.
57
3 Drozd

grey,s,1985
(Murmansk –Perepelka)

1:47:5
b:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Loktev N.
57
4 Dubl

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Salvia)

1:48:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
5 Dekabr

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nerka)

1:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volik A.
t:Bledniykh A.
57

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128