24.05.1987 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +23 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 560 RUB (240-160-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Demarsh

bay, s, 1985
( Potomak – Meta )

1:12:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Derbist

grey, s, 1985
( Kumir – Moskva )

1:13:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
3 Demon

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Margaritka )

1:15:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Dakar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Primeta )

1:16:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Nazarov G.
55
5 Dariy

chestnut, s, 1985
( Aswan – Kasseta )

1:16:3
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
6 Doloman

grey, s, 1984
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:16:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
55
7 Diplomant

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Pesnia )

1:17:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Zekashev A.
55
8 Danko

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Novaia )

1:32:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55

2 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Damascus

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

1:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Dombra

grey, m, 1985
( Murmansk – Piksha )

1:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
53
3 Dombra II***

bay, m, 1985
( Mastak – Maazouza )

1:29:7
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
53
4 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

1:32:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Nazarov G.
55
5 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

1:35:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57

4 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gerkules

grey, s, 1984
( Potomak – Stihia )

1:56:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
58
2 Gazomet

grey, s, 1984
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:58:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
58
3 Gaskonets

grey, s, 1984
( Mastak – Kaia )

1:58:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kotua O.
t: Popov P.
58
4 Grom

grey, s, 1983
( Mukomol – Pustota )

2:03:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Nazarov G.
58
5 Galaktika

chestnut, m, 1984
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

2:23:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zinchanko G.
56

5 Race III GR

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gayka

chestnut, m, 1983
( Peleng – Karmensita )

1:57:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Levchenko I.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Gazel

grey, m, 1984
( Menes – Paloma )

1:57:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
56
3 Gvozdika

chestnut, m, 1984
( Murmansk – Kaluga )

1:59:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
56
4 Grust'

bay, m, 1984
( Tallin – Patriotka )

1:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Klimenko L.
t: Zekashev A.
58
5 Greshnica

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Shutka )

2:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
58

7 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Anchar

bay, s, 1981
( Moment – Nutria )

2:11:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
2 Visbaden

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Presnia )

2:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
3 Vitamin

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Malaga )

2:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
4 Artist

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Stihia )

2:12:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
59
5 Val'trap

chestnut, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Pripyat )

2:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
59

8 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

2:22:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:23:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Vaymar

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Mastika )

2:24:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Urzhanov T.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
4 Vatikan

chestnut, s, 1983
( Kumir – Nevesta )

2:25:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
5 Vospitannik

grey, s, 1983
( Temir – Plennitsa )

2:26:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57
6 Viking

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Kromka )

2:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Ushkov A.
59

10 RaceIII Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gepard

chestnut, s, 1984
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
2 Gusar

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Simpatika )

1:56:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Grivennik

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mashuk – Karolina )

1:58:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
4 Globus

grey, s, 1984
( Neapol – Soika )

1:58:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
5 Gimn

grey, s, 1984
( Mashuk – Moskva )

2:00:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: Urzhanov T.
58
6 Gospodin

grey, s, 1984
( Neapol – Murena )

2:01:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
56

12 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duma

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Mechta )

1:11:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Dezi

grey, m, 1984
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:12:7
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Kappushev S.
55
3 Dotchka

bay, m, 1985
( Potomak – Poetika )

1:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Nazarov G.
55
4 A`Nakiyah ex Dunkan

grey, m, 1985
( Strij – Nema )

1:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Domna

chestnut, m, 1985
( Prizrak – Maima )

1:14:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
6 Dvina

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Narmata )

1:16:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
7 Dol'ka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Aswan – Kalina )

1:18:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Zekashev A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142