PAIS RU (Vol. X, p. 190)

Date of Birth: 05.04.2004
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 152.0-175.0-18.5
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: Sagemueller Kai (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Brand: 19
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Malpia RU
chestnut 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nasturcia RU
grey 1970
Aswan EG grey 1958
Napersnica RU grey 1962
Pospa RU
grey 1995
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Pliaska RU
bay 1969
Lak RU grey 1960
Palba RU bay 1961
Prem'era RU
grey 1986
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Plenitelnaia RU
chestnut 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Pokaznaya RU chestnut 1962
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 12.02.2017 - 16.08.2018)
  • Total points: 309
  • Total prize: 847 600RUB
  • Place: 29: 6-7-7-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
04.08.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS 2 1.30.52 1200 j: Saktalbergenov R.
t: Samohina O.
11 3 750
26.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 5 1.58.93 1600 j: Hamizov A.
t: Samohina O.
12 0
12.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Victory WW II Prize 1 1.44.68 1400 j: Hamizov K.
t: Samohina O.
7 5 000
04.09.11 Moscow (RUS) SND Prize Etihad Airlines Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 1 2:31:3 2000 j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
10 90 000
30.08.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 3 1:47:73 1500 j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
11 30 000
12.08.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 5 3:11:89 2400 j: Paduchev A.
t: Samohina O.
15 3 600
29.07.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Prize 3 2:32:52 2000 j: Paduchev A.
t: Samohina O.
5 6 000
25.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:54:03 1600 j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
20 70 000
10.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT race 1 1:52:63 1600 j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
9 10 000
30.05.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:46:52 1500 j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Samohina O.
27 7 500
30.08.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 4 1:25:11 1200 j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Samohina O.
17 12 000
04.07.10 Moscow (RUS) SND UAE President Cup 1 2:31:2 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
22 345 000
01.06.10 Rostovsky (RUS) DRT Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 8 1:59:7 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
7 0
02.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 2 2:29:61 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
9 3 750
17.04.10 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 1 2:26:70 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
10 25 000
30.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazan City Cup 2 1:25:17 1200 j: Lyakhov A.
t: Samohina O.
21 50 000
15.08.09 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes (Abu Dhabi Cup)(Gr.III) 2 1:57:4 1600 j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
9 38 750
18.07.09 Moscow (RUS) SND Great International Cup 2 1:55:1 1600 j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
9 30 000
07.06.09 Moscow (RUS) SND Named prize 3 2:00:1 1600 j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
3 20 000
16.05.09 Moscow (RUS) SND Condition 3 2:02:1 1600 j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
3 6 000
24.08.08 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 1 1:25:4 1200 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Samohina O.
9 50 000
16.08.08 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow derby GR I A RUS 3 3:00:70 2400 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Samohina O.
23 30 000
26.07.08 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 4 3:02:90 2400 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Samohina O.
17 0
12.07.08 Moscow (RUS) SND Race 3 1:29:70 1200 j: Gorobec O.
t: Samohina O.
5 1 500
08.06.08 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 7 3:05:2 2400 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Samohina O.
1 0
25.05.08 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 4 2:34:78 2000 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Samohina O.
3 3 000
09.09.07 Moscow (RUS) SND Named race 2 2:10:3 1800 j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
5 3 000
15.07.07 Moscow (RUS) SND Named prize 8 1:40:10 1400 j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
-2 0
27.05.07 Moscow (RUS) SND Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 3 1:10:70 1000 j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
11 3 750
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 40
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
13.04.14 Qualifying competitions in remote horse runs " the mountain path "
(RUS) CEN
Nartokov T. 40 10 11
20.10.13 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN 1*
Hamizov R. 80 ROV 0
05.10.13 SKFO Cup 2013
(RUS) CEN
Hamizov R. 40 8 13
23.08.12 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Hamizov R. 40 8 6 15
13.05.12 Tersk endurance spring 2012
(RUS) CEN
Hamizov A. 40 ROV 0
30.03.12 Malkinskiy stud - spring 2012
(RUS) FUN
Hamizov R. 30 5 1