02.05.1987Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 May StakesGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 100 RUB (900-600-450-150)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Grom

grey,s,1983
(Mukomol –Pustota)

1:54:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
t:Nazarov G.
56
2 Gusar

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Simpatika)

1:54:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
t:Zekashev A.
56
3 Gardina

bay,m,1984
(Menes –Nitra)

1:55:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
54
4 Gipnoz

grey,s,1984
(Peleng –Premia)

1:55:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Gasanov A.
t:Khubulov A.
58
5 Gimnaziya

chestnut,m,1984
(Menes –Primeta)

1:55:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
54
6 Grivennik

chestnut,s,1984
(Mashuk –Karolina)

1:56:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
56
7 Gromada

chestnut,m,1984
(Menes –Malinka)

1:58:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
54
8 Gambit*

chestnut,s,1984
(Temir –Maazouza)

2:00:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
56

4 Trials Stakes (Probny)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

1:23:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
t:Nazarov G.
57
2 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

1:24:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
3 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

1:25:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
57
4 Demarsh

bay,s,1985
(Potomak –Meta)

1:25:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Derbist

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Moskva)

1:25:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
6 Dialog

grey,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pomarka)

1:28:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
7 Dariy

chestnut,s,1985
(Aswan –Kasseta)

1:30:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
8 Doloman

grey,s,1984
(Mascat –Mirta)

1:34:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov A.
t:Popov P.
57

6 Trials Stakes (Probny)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dombra

grey,m,1985
(Murmansk –Piksha)

1:27:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
2 Dolina

chestnut,m,1985
(Murmansk –Palomna)

1:28:7
b:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
57
3 Domna

chestnut,m,1985
(Prizrak –Maima)

1:29:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
4 Diplomatka

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

1:29:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
57
5 Dinara

chestnut,m,1985
(Peleng –Nutria)

1:29:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
57
6 Dikcia

grey,m,1985
(Kumir –Premia)

1:30:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
57
7 Daile, Dayle

chestnut,m,1985
(Magdan –Puna)

1:31:3
b:Vilnius stud
j:Bochkalov A.
57
8 Dvorianka

grey,m,1985
(Murmansk –Nioba)

1:31:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Urzhanov T.
57

8 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gamlet

bay,s,1984
(Mastak –Mirta)

2:08:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Gazomet

grey,s,1984
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

2:08:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Popov P.
58
3 Gospodin

grey,s,1984
(Neapol –Murena)

2:08:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Nazarov G.
58
4 Galaktika

chestnut,m,1984
(Aswan –Kamchatka)

2:08:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
5 Globus

grey,s,1984
(Neapol –Soika)

2:09:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
RRV Garmonist

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Malaga)

2:07:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Urzhanov T.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58

10 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vatican

chestnut,s,1983
(Kumir –Nevesta)

2:20:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
2 Bagdad

bay,s,1982
(Naftalin –Medyanka)

2:20:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Urzhanov T.
t:Zekashev A.
59
3 Viking

chestnut,s,1983
(Menes –Kromka)

2:21:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
4 Vitamin

bay,s,1983
(Naftalin –Malaga)

2:21:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
59
5 Argon

chestnut,s,1981
(Prostor –Nega)

2:22:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev V.
t:Paramonov S.
59
6 Veksel'

chestnut,s,1983
(Peleng –Korona)

2:23:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
59
7 Anchar

bay,s,1981
(Moment –Nutria)

2:23:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Popov P.
59
8 Val'trap

chestnut,s,1983
(Mashuk –Pripyat)

2:24:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
9 Vaimar

chestnut,s,1983
(Menes –Mastika)

2:26:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
10 Artist

chestnut,s,1981
(Aswan –Stihia)

2:27:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Gasanov A.
t:Khubulov A.
59
11 Vospitannik

grey,s,1983
(Temir –Plennitsa)

2:28:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
59
12 Visbaden

bay,s,1983
(Naftalin –Presnia)

2:20:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
59

12 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

1:11:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
2 Diletant

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Navarra)

1:11:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
55
3 Diskant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnianka)

1:12:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
4 Damir

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Murena)

1:12:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
t:Nazarov G.
55
5 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

1:14:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
57
6 Dekabr

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nerka)

1:16:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
57

14 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Druzhba

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Magma)

1:11:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
55
2 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

1:11:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Loktev N.
57
3 Detka

chestnut,m,1985
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:14:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Urzhanov T.
57
4 Donna

grey,m,1985
(Peleng –Ninia)

1:15:0
b:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
57
5 Danaya

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Pandora)

1:17:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
55
RET Dikovinka

chestnut,m,1985
(Prizrak –Piala)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
RET A`Nakiyah ex Dunkan

grey,m,1985
(Strij –Nema)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Zavgorodny S.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128