ARMAGEDON FR

Date of Birth: 26.05.2009
Date of Death: 01.08.2016
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Owner: Sagemueller Kai (RUS)
Munjiz FR
chestnut 2001
Kesberoy FR
chestnut 1973
Saint Laurent FR
chestnut 1948
Baroud II FR chestnut 1927
Madou FR chestnut 1939
Keiba FR
chestnut 1958
Dragon SY chestnut 1940
Kesmie FR chestnut 1935
Unchainedd Melody (Alanudd) US
chestnut 1990
ZT Ali Baba US
grey 1981
Moniet el Nafis (AK Amim Bey) US grey 1976
Imperial al Ahbab US grey 1976
Blu Bint Haleema
chestnut 1985
Samtyr PL chestnut 1971
Asala Haleema 1975
Anipa RU
chestnut 1995
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Pliaska RU
bay 1969
Lak RU grey 1960
Palba RU bay 1961
Astorga RU
chestnut 1990
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Alpa RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU grey 1975
Pliaska RU bay 1969
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 13.02.2017 - 17.08.2018)
  • Total points: 309
  • Total prize: 1 201 500RUB
  • Place: 21: 8-4-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
08.08.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:53:7 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
15 0
18.07.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 1 2:57:4 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
27 115 500
06.06.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 3 2:57:7 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
15 22 500
20.09.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named race 1 1:10:2 1000 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Samohina O.
15 85 000
09.08.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:54:5 1600 j: Shegushev A.
t: Samohina O.
21 62 500
19.07.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 2 2:54:1 2400 j: Shegushev A.
t: Samohina O.
21 39 000
10.06.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 7 1:59:6 1600 j: Mamurov M.
t: Samohina O.
10 0
07.06.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 1 2:56:4 2400 j: Mamurov M.
t: Samohina O.
18 50 000
31.05.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named race 1 2:24:7 2000 j: Kardanov A.
t: Samohina O.
10 25 000
26.04.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 4 2.33,1 2000 j: Kardanov A.
t: Samohina O.
5 7 000
19.10.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 1 2.54,6 2400 j: Kappushev M.
21 75 000
02.10.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2.26,1 2000 j: Kappushev M.
11 25 000
24.08.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 3 2:58:0 2400 j: Pyoruishkov I.
20 30 000
10.08.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1.51.1 1600 j: Kappushev M.
24 125 000
20.07.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS 2 1.24,2 1200 j: Pyoruishkov I.
11 25 000
01.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 2 1.56,3 1600 j: Kappushev M.
27 250 000
15.05.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1.26,3 1200 j: Pyoruishkov I.
15 15 000
09.05.13 Maykop (RUS) DRT Rosselkozbank Prize 1 1600 20 250 000
20.04.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 8 2.43.3 2000 j: Pyoruishkov I.
-1 0
02.06.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 6 1400 j: Pshukov A.
3 0
13.05.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 5 2:14:4 1800 j: Zholdozhbek B.
1 0
  • Total points: 9
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
14.10.14 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 6B 4-7 3 9