20.04.2013 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: 19 °C wind: se, 2 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

2:22:9
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Nikolkin I.
t: Belikov V.
2 2 Balaban

grey, s, 2010
( Benedick – Beresta )

2:23:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Berezikov N.
t: Kruglyhin S.
1 3 Predprinimatel

grey, s, 2010
( Novgorod – Paradnaia )

2:25:5
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Kondrashov A.
4 4 Pritok

bay, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Pevchaia )

2:25:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Povoyko V.
5 5 Pugacheva

bay, m, 2010
( Gangut – Ponega )

2:26:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Perederiy A.
6 6 Vladlen

grey, s, 2010
( Vong – Ventura )

2:26:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Sigunov A.
t: Chuksin V.
7 7 Bolmond

bay, s, 2010
( Mongrant – Burgundia )

2:28:7
b: Timchenko Farm
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Vasenko A.
8 8 Postfactum

chestnut, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Povitel )

2:29:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
9 9 Gudara

bay, m, 2010
( Gangut – Grana )

2:32:7
b: Bogutskaya E.
j: Myrkanov R.

Introductory Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

2:39:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Vasenko A.
t: Tihonov V.
2 2 Vangog

chestnut, s, 2006
( Sonet – Viviana )

2:39:4
b: Urusov M.
j: Kappushev M.
3 3 Dozenta

grey, m, 2009
( Akcent – Daga )

2:39:9
o: Shevtsov S. j: Myrkanov R.
4 4 Bagrein

bay, s, 2005
( Gepard – Baronessa )

2:40:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Kolesnikov V.
t: Kruglyhin S.
5 5 Gabr

chestnut, s, 2008
( Brahman – Garda )

2:40:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kopytko T.
j: Buntyakov M.
t: Kopytko T.
6 6 Druid

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Nebesnaia )

2:40:8
b: Afaunov M.
j: Sigunov A.
7 7 Sigar

chestnut, s, 2009
( Gangut – Sinda )

2.41.9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kamagurov company
j: Nikolkin I.
8 8 Armagedon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Munjiz – Anipa )

2.43.3
o: Samokhina O. j: Pyoruishkov I.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 124
2 Baltik Queen 120
3 Avonmouth 120
4 Welt Tersk 116
5 Zabava Tersk 113
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 112
7 Peremeria 109
8 Harakan 106
9 Hockey Tersk 103
10 Ceylon 102