20.07.2013 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

Qualificated Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vladlen

grey, s, 2010
( Vong – Ventura )

2.28,5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kardanov A.
t: Chuksin V.
2 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

2.29,4
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Nikolkin I.
t: Belikov V.
3 Gibrid

grey, s, 2010
( Brahman – Genrieta )

2.30,0
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Perederiy A.
4 Pritok

bay, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Pevchaia )

2.31,4
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Sulaimanov E.
t: Povoyko V.
5 Provizia

bay, m, 2010
( Newmarket – Parada )

2.32,8
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Hatkov R.
6 Postfactum

chestnut, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Povitel )

2.33,0
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Vasenko A.
7 Dostupnaya

bay, m, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Devica )

2.34,0
b: Belov Stud
j: Kulinich V.
8 Gron

bay, s, 2010
( Negus – Grenadka )

2.38,2
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Maleev V.

Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

1.23,8
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Vasenko A.
t: Tihonov V.
2 Armagedon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Munjiz – Anipa )

1.24,2
o: Samokhina O. j: Pyoruishkov I.
3 Bagrein

bay, s, 2005
( Gepard – Baronessa )

1.24,8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Berezikov N.
t: Kruglyhin S.
4 Dozenta

grey, m, 2009
( Akcent – Daga )

1.24,9
o: Shevtsov S. j: Nikolkin I.
5 Dictat Russ

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kairouan de Jos – Djami )

1.24,9
o: Koshman E. j: Kulinich Y.
6 Gabr

chestnut, s, 2008
( Brahman – Garda )

1.25,0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kopytko T.
j: Storcheus A.
t: Kopytko T.
7 Gambit II

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Guncha )

1.27,1
b: Averin V.
j: Myrkanov R.

qualification race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Neshvik

bay, s, 2011
( Takador – Nani )

1.26,9
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Nikolkin I.
2 Wanna Be Fast Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Varshavianka )

1.27,0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kulinich V.
t: Koshman E.
3 Dzhilda

grey, m, 2011
( Drager – Daminga )

1.27,4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kolesnikov V.
4 Pobedonosnaia

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Pampeza )

1.28,4
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Simankin M.
t: Belikov V.
5 Defolt

grey, s, 2011
( Kanion – Debora )

1.30,4
b: Timchenko Farm
o: Timchenko O.
j: Vasenko A.
6 Korol

grey, s, 2011
( Newmarket – Kavminia )

1.30,8
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Hatkov R.
7 Gabar

bay, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Gapelia )

1.32,8
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Medvedev A.
t: Kopytko V.
8 Piero

bay, s, 2011
( Garol'd – Panga )

1.35,7
b: Babii M.
j: Agabekyan D.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 193
2 Irbis 183
3 Prince Faust 177
4 Peremeria 173
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 155
7 Zabava Tersk 151
8 Harakan 148
9 Pankration 148
10 Akbay 147