06.06.2015 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C wind: 8 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 Summer Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-15000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, m, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

1:23:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
2 2 Pavlodar

chestnut, c, 2013
( Venzel – Pepitta )

1:25:4
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Tuarchiev Farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Povoyko V.
57
5 3 Velza

chestnut, m, 2013
( Benedick – Viktoria )

1:25:4
b: Aibazov M.
o: Karakotov M.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Pshizov A.
55
10 4 Takada

chestnut, f, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Taiga )

1:26:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
55
7 5 Gubernator

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )

1:26:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
11 6 Averon Tersk

bay, s, 2013
( Nonius – Azarina )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 7 Gaknar

chestnut, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Garda )

1:27:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich V.
t: Chuksin V.
57
4 8 Balagur

chestnut, s, 2013
( Grand Ecran – Bona Di )

1:28:3
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Pronina I.
j: Panzhonkov R.
t: Samohina O.
57
9 9 Vampirus

grey, s, 2013
( Asmur – Vipala )

1:35:0
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Medvedev A.
t: Ushakov N.
57
6 ROV Zeniatta

grey, m, 2013
( Neron – Deva )


b: Zhurba O.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kobalian G.
55

9 14:40 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-45000-30000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Valensio

chestnut, s, 2012
( Senjermen – Valensia )

1:52:6
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Alan Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
3 2 Sabur

chestnut, s, 2012
( Benedick – Snast )

1:53:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich V.
t: Chuksin V.
58
7 3 Maniok

chestnut, s, 2012
( Neron – Manjeta )

1:55:4
b: Siwonia J.
o: Koshman E.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Koshman E.
58
4 4 Absalon Tersk

bay, s, 2012
( Newmarket – Azarina )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
6 5 Sedan

chestnut, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Sankcia )

1:57:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
58
2 6 Prytki

grey, s, 2012
( Takador – Propast )

1:58:8
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Gavras A.
t: Gavras A.
58
1 7 Gvidon

bay, s, 2012
( Vivat – Gepra )

2:05:3
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Siuhov S.
j: Karpenko P.
t: Kikov N.
58

12 15:40 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Vesennyaia Melodia

grey, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Vestfalia )

2:11:1
b: Kurasov V.
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Koshman E.
58
1 2 Sabbita

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sinda )

2:11:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
58
4 3 Platinum Dimond Tersk

grey, m, 2012
( Nash – Persefona )

2:12:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 4 Djeiba

bay, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Dinel' )

2:14:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Shalnev G.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Popivskiy A.
58
5 5 Moonlight Tersk

chestnut, m, 2012
( Nonius – Mary )

2:14:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 6 Povelitelnica

bay, m, 2012
( Mongrant – Pampeza )

2:16:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Popivskiy A.
58
6 7 Gidona

grey, m, 2012
( Dilijans – Genrieta )

2:18:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Moskalenko E.
j: Kulinich V.
t: Povoyko V.
58

16 17:00 Elita Prize GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-15000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Bendeks

chestnut, g, 2011
( Benedick – Ponega )

2:57:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
59
1 2 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

2:57:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
59
8 3 Armagedon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Munjiz – Anipa )

2:57:7
o: Samokhina O. j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
59
3 4 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

2:57:8
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Gavras A.
t: Gavras A.
59
7 5 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

2:57:8
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
59
6 6 Balaban

grey, s, 2010
( Benedick – Beresta )

3:02:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Medvedev A.
t: Kruglyhin S.
59
10 7 Wanna Be Lucky Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vinsena )

3:03:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
9 8 Wanna Be Fast Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Varshavianka )

3:05:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Koshman E.
57
4 9 Gabar

bay, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Gapelia )

3:05:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
2 10 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

3:08:4
b: Kurasov V.
o: Batrukov A.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Bidzhiev T.
59

Race :: top10 - 2018

0 Horse Points