24.08.2013Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny
  • Track type: dirt

Krasnodar DERBYGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vladlen

grey,s,2010
(Vong –Ventura)

2:56:10
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Kulinich V.
t:Chuksin V.
2 Viliam

grey,s,2010
(Mishel –Vesmira)

2:56:20
b:Tchernyshev N.
o:Kamagurov company
j:Nikolkin I.
t:Belikov V.
3 Drina

grey,m,2009
(Benedick –Daminga)

2:59:10
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Karachiev M.
j:Hatkov S.
t:Shamilov D.
4 Gibrid

grey,s,2010
(Brahman –Genrieta)

3:01:30
b:Samovolov Stud
j:Perederiy A.
5 Provizia

bay,m,2010
(Newmarket –Parada)

3:06:60
b:Kondrashov Y.
o:Kondrashov Y.
j:Djokolenko A.
6 Pritok

bay,s,2010
(Arc Kossack –Pevchaia)

3:07:10
b:Belov Stud
o:Belov Stud
j:Tikhonov Y.
t:Povoyko V.
7 Gudara

bay,m,2010
(Gangut –Grana)

3:10:80
b:Bogutskaya E.
j:Storcheus A.
8 Postfactum

chestnut,s,2010
(Arc Kossack –Povitel)

3:11:30
b:Belov Stud
o:Timchenko O.
j:Vasenko A.

Ministry of Agriculture StakesGR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pedagog

chestnut,s,2008
(Deputat –Pavushka)

2:56:90
b:Loiko V.
o:Isaev G.
j:Hatkov R.
t:Isaev M.
2 Dozenta

grey,m,2009
(Akcent –Daga)

2:57:40
o:Shevtsov S. j:Kardanov A.
3 Armagedon

chestnut,s,2009
(Munjiz –Anipa)

2:58:00
o:Samokhina O. j:Pyoruishkov I.
4 Dictat Russ

chestnut,s,2009
(Kairouan de Jos –Djami)

2:58:60
o:Koshman E. j:Kulinich V.
5 Druid

bay,s,2008
(Nonius –Nebesnaia)

2:59:30
b:Afaunov M.
j:Sigunov A.
6 Polog

chestnut,s,2009
(Brahman –Ponega)

2:59:60
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Bukhtoyarov V.
j:Perederiy A.
t:Neumyvakin E.
7 Danakor

grey,s,2009
(Kanion –Diupona)

3:01:90
b:Belov Stud
o:Timchenko Farm
j:Vasenko A.
t:Tihonov V.
8 Gambit II

chestnut,s,2009
(Benedick –Guncha)

3:02:70
b:Averin V.
j:Myrkanov R.
9 Gabr

chestnut,s,2008
(Brahman –Garda)

3:02:80
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Kopytko T.
j:Storcheus A.
t:Kopytko T.
10 Sigar

chestnut,s,2009
(Gangut –Sinda)

3:05:10
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Kamagurov company
j:Nikolkin I.

Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin StakesGR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pobedonosnaia

bay,m,2011
(Mongrant –Pampeza)

1:40:40
b:Belov Stud
o:Belov Stud
j:Simankin M.
t:Belikov V.
2 Dag

chestnut,s,2011
(Akcent –Daga)

1:41:30
b:Shevtsov S.
o:Shevtsov S.
j:Kardanov A.
3 Metall

chestnut,s,2011
(Novgorod –Maliba)

1:41:30
b:Kondrashov Y.
o:Kondrashov Y.
j:Hatkov S.
4 Neshvik

bay,s,2011
(Takador –Nani)

1:41:60
b:Kamagurov V.P.
o:Kamagurov company
j:Nikolkin S.
5 Bendeks

chestnut,g,2011
(Benedick –Ponega)

1:43:60
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Perederiy A.
t:Chuksin V.
6 Basya

chestnut,m,2011
(Benedick –Sinda)

1:43:60
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Almaz Agrotech Company
j:Storcheus A.
t:Kruglyhin S.
7 Wanna Be Fast Tersk

bay,m,2011
(Newmarket –Varshavianka)

1:44:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Melnikov Y.
j:Sulaimanov E.
t:Koshman E.
8 Defolt

grey,s,2011
(Kanion –Debora)

1:44:90
b:Timchenko Farm
o:Timchenko O.
j:Vasenko A.
9 Penbeks

grey,s,2011
(Blagodarniy –Pustelga)

1:47:30
b:Belov Stud
o:Belov Stud
j:Tikhonov Y.
10 Vesenniy Grom

bay,s,2011
(Benedick –Volnica)

1:47:60
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Kulinich V.
t:Chuksin V.
11 Korol

grey,s,2011
(Newmarket –Kavminia)

1:51:10
b:Kogan V.
o:Kogan V.
j:Djokolenko A.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128