19.07.2014 Krasnodar

  • Weather: cloudiness t: 30 °C wind: sw, 2m/s
  • Track type: dirt

2 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 160 000 RUB (80000-40000-24000-16000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Sabbita

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sinda )

1:40:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
55
8 2 Sabur

chestnut, s, 2012
( Benedick – Snast )

1:40:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
57
4 3 Prytki

grey, s, 2012
( Takador – Propast )

1:41:20
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Nikolkin S.
57
3 4 Devoit

bay, s, 2012
( Arc Kossack – Dymka )

1:41:20
b: Reginski S.
o: Reginsky S.
j: Paduchev A.
57
9 5 Gdansk

chestnut, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Garda )

1:42:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
57
2 6 Valensio

chestnut, s, 2012
( Senjermen – Valensia )

1:42:30
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
5 7 Gvidon

bay, s, 2012
( Vivat – Gepra )

1:44:70
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
j: Shegushev A.
57
10 8 Puaro

chestnut, s, 2012
( Arc Kossack – Pustelga )

1:46:90
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Ulubaev H.
57
1 9 Driver

chestnut, s, 2012
( Arc Kossack – Dida )

1:48:00
b: Panesh I.
o: Esaian A.
j: Storcheus A.
57
7 10 Noel

chestnut, m, 2012
( Takador – Nani )

1:48:00
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Makeev V.
55

6 Krasnodar DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 000 RUB (200000-100000-60000-40000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Van Basten

grey, s, 2011
( Senjermen – Viviana )

2:52:90
b: Aibazov M.
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lavrikov S.
58
2 2 Vesenniy Grom

bay, s, 2011
( Benedick – Volnica )

2:56:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
58
9 3 Bendeks

chestnut, g, 2011
( Benedick – Ponega )

2:56:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
58
10 4 Gabar

bay, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Gapelia )

2:57:40
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kopytko V.
58
7 5 Wanna Be Fast Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Varshavianka )

2:57:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kardanov A.
t: Koshman E.
56
4 6 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

3:02:20
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Kopytko V.
58
5 7 Dzhilda

grey, m, 2011
( Drager – Daminga )

3:02:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Shegushev A.
56
3 8 Basya

chestnut, m, 2011
( Benedick – Sinda )

3:03:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Kolesnikov V.
t: Kruglyhin S.
56
8 9 Aimon

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Ayova )

3:03:30
b: Belov Stud
j: Storcheus A.
58
1 10 Neshvik

bay, s, 2011
( Takador – Nani )

3:10:30
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Gavras A.
58

12 Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 130 000 RUB (65000-39000-26000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

2:53:60
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Paduchev A.
t: Tihonov V.
59
3 2 Armagedon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Munjiz – Anipa )

2:54:10
o: Samokhina O. j: Shegushev A.
t: Samohina O.
59
4 3 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

2:57:20
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Storcheus A.
t: Belikov V.
59
1 4 Dozenta

grey, m, 2009
( Akcent – Daga )

2:57:90
o: Shevtsov S. j: Kappushev M.
57
2 5 Vladlen

grey, s, 2010
( Vong – Ventura )

3:00:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86