NORMAN RU (Vol. VII, p. 100)

Date of Birth: 16.03.1994
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 152.0-173.0-19.0
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 332
Brand: 20

Description

9, 9, 8, 6, -; элита, 1998 г. Продан ч/вл. К.Ш. Исхакову.

Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Natura RU
chestnut 1987
Temir RU
chestnut 1976
Muscat RU
chestnut 1971
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Ten RU
bay 1968
Arax PL bay 1952
Trapecia RU bay 1961
Nitush RU
chestnut 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nazra RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Nastavnica RU chestnut 1962
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.01.2017 - 18.07.2018)
  • Total points: 268
  • Total prize: 3 691 150RUB
  • Place: 27: 7-6-5-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
19.06.02 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race III Gr 5 1600 1 0
02.06.02 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Hp II Gr 3 1600 15 0
27.04.02 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race III Gr 2 1600 11 0
07.11.01 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race III Gr 11 1600 -4 0
20.10.01 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Porównawcza (G2 A) 11 2400 0 0
10.10.01 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race II Gr 4 2000 13 0
22.09.01 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race III Gr 4 1800 5 0
01.09.01 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race IV Gr 1 1:54:7 1600 9 0
19.08.01 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race IV Gr 4 1800 3 0
29.07.01 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race IV Gr 2 1800 7 0
21.07.01 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Figaro 6 2400 10 0
07.07.01 Stawiguda (POL) DRT Nagroda Prezydenta Miasta Olsztyna 4 1900 18 0
27.09.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 2 3:50:6 3200 j: Tkachenko A.
9 350
30.08.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 3 2:48:5 2400 j: Chuguevec A.
11 300
16.08.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Prize GR III C RUS 1 4:54:1 4000 j: Tkachenko N.
10 850
26.07.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Topol Prize GR III B RUS 2 3:47:4 3200 j: Tkachenko A.
7 1 050
05.07.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 1 2:49:3 2400 j: Tkachenko A.
10 400
07.06.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 2 3:04:0 2400 j: Perov S.
15 200
28.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Khrenovoe Stud Stakes 1 1:38:1 1200 j: Melekhov V.
17 2 500 000
17.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 2 3:25:1 2800 j: Tkachenko A.
21 400 000
27.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Region Prize 1 3:01:1 2400 j: Tkachenko A.
13 450 000
06.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 2:15:2 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
20 45 000
22.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 4 1:37:0 1200 j: Vorona A.
11 30 000
08.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 3 1:59:4 1600 j: Kuzmenko V.
15 150 000
02.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:17:0 1600 j: Kuzmenko V.
11 78 000
26.05.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 1 1:10:5 1000 j: Kruglov V.
7 25 000
02.05.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:11:6 1000 j: Dolgov A.
3 10 000