27.09.1998 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +20 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 Autumn prize (Osenniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 780 RUB (400-190-110-80)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Doplata

grey, m, 1996
( Prikaz – Doblest )

1:52:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
57
10 2 Madeyra

grey, m, 1996
( Drug – Martinika )

1:52:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
57
4 3 Pepi

chestnut, m, 1996
( Vybor – Puna )

1:52:70
b: Bakov R.
o: private in country
j: Dikanskaia N.
57
11 4 Gonka

bay, m, 1996
( Narmat – Gusarka )

1:15:38
b: Pravda kolkhoz
o: private in country
j: Kurbanov A.
57
5 5 Sakora

bay, m, 1996
( Kapitoly – Saga )

1:54:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
57
7 6 Medyanitsa

grey, m, 1996
( Drug – Melomania )

1:54:70
b: Tolmasov V.
j: Kalachev A.
57
9 7 Vyborka

grey, m, 1996
( Barkas – Veksha )

1:56:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Aseev A.
57
8 8 Mikoriza

grey, m, 1996
( Kapitoly – Medunica )

1:57:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Boitsov N.
57
6 9 Bebetta

chestnut, m, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dafniya )

1:58:30
b: Tishensk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
3 10 Badma

chestnut, m, 1996
( Dyatel – Baidarka )

1:58:40
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov V.
57

6 14:05 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 266 RUB (114-76-57-19)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Akcent

grey, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Alpa )

2:16:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
t: Popov P.
58
1 2 Model'yer

grey, s, 1995
( Drug – Mahachkala )

2:16:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Melekhov V.
58
7 3 Veber

bay, s, 1995
( Bezmen – Viktoria )

2:18:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Harchenko S.
58
2 4 Kontur

grey, s, 1995
( Nikel – Kariatida )

2:19:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
58
6 5 Baltia

bay, m, 1995
( Anchar – Baronessa )

2:19:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kurbanov A.
54
9 6 Kupec

grey, s, 1995
( Prikaz – Kameya )

2:20:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Boitsov N.
58
8 7 Murava

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Modnaia )

2:20:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
54
5 8 Michman

bay, s, 1995
( Mat – Magdalina )

2:22:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58

8 13:55 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 450 RUB (725-362-218-145)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Aprel

bay, s, 1995
( Prikaz – Assa )

3:32:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
58
6 2 Simvol

chestnut, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Smekalka )

3:33:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kalachev A.
58
5 3 Kalifornia

grey, m, 1995
( Nard – Karinka )

3:34:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
56
1 4 Akkord

bay, s, 1995
( Kapitoly – Amara )

3:34:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Boitsov N.
58
7 5 Badeishik

chestnut, s, 1995
( Drug – Bagira )

3:35:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
58
10 6 Pchelka

bay, m, 1995
( Kapitoly – Panorama )

3:36:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
56
8 7 Novator

grey, s, 1995
( Vatikan – Nigira )

3:37:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Harchenko S.
58
3 8 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

3:38:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
58
9 9 Mersedes

bay, s, 1995
( Dyatel – Morava )

3:38:40
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58

12 16:35 Farewell Prize (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 400 RUB (700-350-210-140)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vestern

chestnut, s, 1994
( Nikel – Vakansia )

3:50:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
59
5 2 Norman

grey, s, 1994
( Mascat – Natura )

3:50:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
59
1 3 Mikser

chestnut, s, 1989
( Karavan – Medina )

3:56:40
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Guseynov S.
t: Loktev N.
59
4 4 Brom

chestnut, s, 1994
( Man – Burka )

4:03:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
59

15 17:50 Autumn prize (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 860 RUB (425-213-137-85)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Kay

grey, s, 1996
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:51:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
7 2 Novgorod

chestnut, s, 1996
( Viking – Napast' )

1:53:10
b: Pisarets B.
j: Smirnov A.
57
5 3 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

1:54:30
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
1 4 Ardon

bay, s, 1996
( Demarsh – Alpa )

1:54:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Boitsov N.
57
2 5 Bram

grey, s, 1996
( Barkas – Bonna )

1:55:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kurbanov A.
57
4 6 Atlas

grey, s, 1996
( Aromat – Anatomia )

1:57:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov V.
57
6 7 Gegemon

grey, s, 1996
( Geizer – Gortenziya )

1:58:10
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Popov B.
57

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 110
2 Kamal Kavkaz 110
3 Tudor 105
4 Toscanella 104
5 Memoralia 103
6 Avonmouth 98
7 Seiful Muluk 98
8 Pancer Faust 98
9 Pankration 96
10 Dama Tref Tersk 94