02.05.1996 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24°C °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 May Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 190 000 RUB (95000-57000-38000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Magnat

bay, s, 1993
( Gusar – Medyanka )

1:54:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Chuguevec A.
58
5 2 Karat

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Kaluga )

1:54:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
58
4 3 Budimir

grey, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Butaforia )

1:54:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov B.
58
1 4 Babina

grey, m, 1993
( Bezmen – Babetta )

1:56:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
56
3 5 Akademik

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Akademia )

1:56:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kruglov V.
58
2 6 Permanent

chestnut, s, 1993
( Mukomol – Pustota )

2:01:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shevchenko I.
56

4 13:15 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Negus

bay, s, 1994
( Namaz – Gerda )

1:23:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Kruglyhin S.
57
6 2 Garant

chestnut, s, 1994
( Anchar – Golubushka )

1:23:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perederiy A.
57
1 3 Printsip

grey, s, 1994
( Prikaz – Prem'era )

1:25:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov A.
57
7 4 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Stepanenko N.
57
3 5 Bubnovyy

chestnut, s, 1994
( Balaton – Bukva )

1:28:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
57
5 6 Nazhim

chestnut, s, 1994
( Mukomol – Nera )

1:31:20
b: Tersk Stud
57

7 14:35 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Venec

grey, s, 1993
( Nakhodchiviy – Vselennaia )

2:05:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Podkuiko A.
58
6 2 Vitrazh

grey, s, 1993
( Aromat – Versia )

2:05:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy A.
58
3 3 Abadan

bay, s, 1993
( Dyatel – Alpa )

2:05:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov S.
58
1 4 Varmik

grey, s, 1993
( Mascat – Vospitannica )

2:06:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
58
2 5 Aksel

bay, s, 1993
( Karnaval – Anakonda )

2:06:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Krugovoy D.
58
5 6 Gramaskaya

bay, m, 1993
( Aromat – Gramota )

2:07:50
b: Kossack Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kobzarev K.
58

10 16:00 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 300 000 RUB (150000-75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Dozhd'

chestnut, s, 1992
( Drug – Dzhokonda )

2:20:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Lavrikov S.
59
7 2 Nom

grey, s, 1992
( Mascat – Narta )

2:21:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov A.
59
1 3 Tagil

grey, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Tinda )

2:22:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
59
6 4 Gordon

bay, s, 1992
( Naftalin – Gardina )

2:22:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
59
2 5 Monstr

chestnut, s, 1991
( Naftalin – Modnaia )

2:23:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
59
3 6 Mednik

bay, g, 1992
( Aromat – Saga )

2:24:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy A.
59
9 7 Gamayun

chestnut, s, 1992
( Aspekt – Gamma )

2:26:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
59
5 8 Evglena

bay, m, 1990
( Esplendor – Vorkuta )

2:26:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
57
4 9 Magadan

grey, s, 1992
( Gusar – Malinka )

2:33:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
59

12 16:50 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Depesha

grey, m, 1994
( Prikaz – Diplomatka )

1:24:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
2 2 Peiada

bay, m, 1994
( Drug – Passia )

1:26:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Lavrikov S.
57
4 3 Bodena

grey, m, 1994
( Dyatel – Bonna )

1:26:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Perederiy A.
57
1 4 Val'ma

chestnut, m, 1994
( Mukomol – Viza )

1:26:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kobzarev K.
57
8 5 Sonata

chestnut, m, 1994
( Nikel – Smekalka )

1:30:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
57
3 6 Bashnya

bay, m, 1994
( Nikel – Bukhta )

1:30:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
57
5 7 Bepta

chestnut, m, 1994
( Pogremok – Biologia )

1:32:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
57

14 17:35 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Peregon

chestnut, s, 1994
( Gusar – Pula )

1:11:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
57
4 2 Degustator

bay, s, 1994
( Gusar – Diana )

1:11:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zabelina E.
57
5 3 Norman

grey, s, 1994
( Mascat – Natura )

1:11:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Dolgov A.
57
6 4 Byudzhet

chestnut, s, 1994
( Drug – Bagira )

1:11:90
b: Tersk Stud
57
3 5 Ekvilibrist

black, g, 1994
( Bezmen – Energiya )

1:11:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kok
j: Bochkalov A.
57
1 6 Abu Shadi ex Problesk

chestnut, s, 1994
( Balaton – Portugalia )

1:17:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Vezziko V.
57
7 7 Vel'bot

chestnut, s, 1994
( Bezmen – Viktoria )

1:17:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142