DOMINANTA RU

Date of Birth: 07.01.2020
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Chip: 643094100662983
Breeder: Karachiev Magometgadji (RUS)
Owner: Karachiev M.K. (RUS)
Maximus d`Alep FR
grey 2013
Dahess FR
grey 1999
Amer SA
grey 1984
Wafi SA grey
Bushrah SA grey 1974
Danie du Cassou FR
bay 1984
Dahr FR grey 1969
Nerva du Cassou FR chestnut 1976
Tsarine du Paon FR
chestnut 2007
Al Sakbe FR
chestnut 1995
Kesberoy FR chestnut 1973
Morgane de Piboul FR chestnut 1991
Giulia du Paon FR
chestnut 1994
Veinard al Maury FR chestnut 1988
Pella de la Coste FR chestnut 1981
Drina RU
grey 2009
Benedick FR
chestnut 2001
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Beatrice GB
chestnut 1986
Dhruv GB bay 1979
Banika GB bay 1969
Daminga RU
grey 1998
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Dikusha RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU grey 1975
Kaia RU chestnut 1964
  • Current points: 81 (Calculated for the period: 19.11.2022 - 22.05.2024)
  • Total points: 119
  • Total prize: 232 260RUB
  • Place: 14: 3-3-1-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
13.10.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Prikhot Mare race Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race 5 2:17:0 1800 j: Hatkov R.
t: Karachiev D.
14 0
08.10.23 Svobodny Trud*** (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:31:6 2000 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Karachiev D.
2 150 000
24.09.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 5 2:24:0 1800 j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
1 0
20.08.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup Ladies Race 1 1:45:9 1400 j: Yarigina E.
t: Karachiev D.
10 25 000
16.07.23 Nalchik (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 7 3:14:4 2400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
7 0
09.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 2 3:04:4 2400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
27 0
18.06.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Vestfalia race 1 2:29:8 2000 j: Gasanov M.
t: Karachiev D.
11 25 000
28.05.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 4 2:00:7 1600 j: Gasanov M.
t: Karachiev D.
9 0
18.09.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS 2 1:46:5 1400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
7 7 200
21.08.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS 2 1:47:4 1400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
7 7 500
31.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS RET 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
0
17.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Beshtau Race, listed 3 1:48:9 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
3 2 560
26.06.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 4 1:33:6 1200 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
3 0
12.06.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 1 1:30:2 1200 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
16 15 000
15.05.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 5 1:15:8 1000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
2 0
  • Total points: 16
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
25.05.23 Pyatigorsk Athletic (RUS) RGN Junior Fillies 2-3 3 Junior Bronze Champion 7
25.05.23 Pyatigorsk Athletic (RUS) RGN 2 3 2 9