12.06.2022 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: fleecy t: +31 °C wind: 5 m/s
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Dominanta

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Drina )

1:30:2
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
55
5 2 Vegas

chestnut, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Vymuria Kossack )

1:30:6
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
4 3 Undertaker

bay, s, 2020
( Benedick – Ancely )

1:31:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 4 Granit Maximus

grey, s, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:37:5
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Kozminyh D.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
6 5 Edem Life

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Pravednost )

1:41:4
b: Vorokov K.
o: Kardanov V.
j: Hudyakov V.
t: Kardanov V.
55
2 RET Vifleem Tersk

bay, s, 2020
( Folastello PY – Wanna Be Best Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57

4 13:20 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 42 000 RUB (21000-12600-8400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pozitivniy

bay, s, 2019
( Valensio – Portupea )

1:59:6
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
2 2 Palmira Dubai Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Dubai Heros – Pakhisandra )

2:01:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
3 3 Mavr

chestnut, s, 2019
( Valensio – Mellita )

2:03:8
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
5 4 Austria Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Benedick – Agama )

2:03:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kardanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
4 RET Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )


b: Belov Stud
o: Botashev D.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
58
6 RET Palladiy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
7 RET Mentor

bay, s, 2019
( Totti – Munira )


b: Urchukov A.
o: Kardanov V.
t: Kardanov V. 58

7 14:30 Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (50000)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Akkord Tersk

grey, s, 2018
( Kurier – Agama )

2:14:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
2 2 Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:16:4
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
4 3 Straj Tersk

chestnut, s, 2018
( Arbat – Stepen )

2:19:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
59
5 4 Karamzin Tersk

grey, s, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )

2:22:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pireev E.
t: Grigorov I.
59
3 RRV Mamir-Sul

chestnut, s, 2018
( Garus – Mafia Tersk )


b: Kulov V.
o: Akhaev S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
59

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Voskhod Tersk 500
2 Vernaia Tersk 355
3 Dickens 320
4 NImbus Tersk 265
5 Osman Aban 205
6 Pokrov Tersk 200
7 Panacea Tersk 197
8 Kaliostro Tersk 192
9 Undertaker 185
10 Djalil Grand 176