18.06.2023 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +21 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pandorra Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Barak – Pakhisandra )

1:29:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
55
3 2 Nimfa Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Neznaika )

1:30:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Andreev A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 3 Pacifistka Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Plutovka Tersk )

1:32:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
55
4 4 Mria

chestnut, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Miss Mey )

1:32:4
b: Hahalev R.
o: Ahaev Z.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
55
1 5 Petergof AST

grey, s, 2021
( Folastello PY – Prodelka )

1:36:2
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Karachiev M.
57

3 12:50 Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Djabal

grey, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhiga )

1:15:7
b: Rasuhadjiev I.
o: Rasuhadjiev I.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Djaparov K.
55
1 2 Vstrecha Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Vetrica Tersk )

1:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ryabova J.
t: Avramenko D.
53
5 3 Mikaela

bay, m, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Mozaika )

1:16:5
H
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
4 4 Best Dubai Tersk

grey, m, 2021
( Dubai Heros – Wanna Be Best Tersk )

1:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hakunov I.
t: Avramenko D.
53
6 5 Plumeria

chestnut, m, 2021
( Dhobiani al Mels – Palermina )

1:20:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Rostovcev N.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
3 RET Korfa

chestnut, m, 2021
( Fihr de Faust – Karmelina )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Garbuzov E. 55

7 14:40 Vestfalia race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Dominanta

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Drina )

2:29:8
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Karachiev D.
58
2 2 Salma

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Salona )

2:29:8
NK
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
3 3 Know-How Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – No Comments Tersk )

2:33:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
4 4 Vykhodka Tersk

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Valentnost )

2:33:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
58
6 5 Vlastitelnica

grey, m, 2020
( Viliam – Vesennyaia Melodia )

2:35:5
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Hochiboev M.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
7 6 Kapel Maximus

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Kumparsita )

2:35:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
5 7 Djeida

grey, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhanna )

2:42:1
b: Hahalev R.
o: Akhaev S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
58
8 RET Premiera

grey, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )


b: Karachiev M.
o: Karaev M.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Hakunov I.
58
9 RET Volna Maximus

chestnut, m, 2020
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162