PING-PONG RU (Vol. IX, p. 159)

Date of Birth: 24.02.2000
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Samovolov Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Paladin RU
grey 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Panagia RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Pustynia RU
chestnut 1965
Salon RU grey 1959
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Povilika RU
chestnut 1988
Pogremok RU
chestnut 1979
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Pantera RU
bay 1966
Aswan EG grey 1958
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Vpadina RU
grey 1983
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Pasta RU
grey 1970
Semen PL grey 1956
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 07.01.2019 - 10.07.2020)
  • Total points: 179
  • Total prize: 47 837RUB
  • Place: 19: 4-4-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 6 2:30:10 2000 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Petin S.
1 0
04.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 3 3:29:20 2800 j: Voronin P.
t: Petin S.
17 16 800
07.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 4 4:04:00 3200 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Petin S.
3 4 000
17.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 6 3:01:50 2400 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Petin S.
1 0
05.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 5 3:19:20 2400 j: Moskovoi R.
t: Petin S.
1 0
15.05.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 4 1:58:00 1600 j: Murachkov A.
t: Petin S.
1 0
19.09.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 6 2:25:20 2000 j: Pimonenko R.
t: Neumyvakin E.
1 0
29.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 5 2:52:30 2400 j: Petin S.
t: Neumyvakin E.
15 0
15.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:25:50 2000 j: Avidzba D.
t: Neumyvakin E.
11 6 250
20.06.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 3 1:54:70 1600 j: Avidzba D.
t: Neumyvakin E.
13 6 000
30.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 2 1:52:90 1600 j: Avidzba D.
t: Neumyvakin E.
5 887
06.07.03 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Krasnodar DERBY GR I A RUS 1 3:08:00 2400 j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Silkin N.
28 5 000
15.06.03 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:59:40 1600 j: Pyoruishkov I.
19 750
25.05.03 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Summer Cup (Gr.II) 1 1:57:80 1600 j: Pyoruishkov I.
18 2 000
10.05.03 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:13:60 1800 j: Zubarev I.
10 1 000
08.09.02 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Autumn prize (Gr.III) 2 2:06:50 1600 j: Kolbasov S.
7 750
28.07.02 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Gr.I) 1 1:57:80 1600 j: Nikolkin I.
25 4 000
14.07.02 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named prize 5 1:50:50 1500 j: Nikolkin I.
0 0
30.06.02 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named prize 3 1:25:90 1200 j: Nikolkin I.
3 400