DANPAS RU (Vol XI, 238)

Date of Birth: 09.05.2000
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Belov Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 475
Pas RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL
bay 1967
El Azrak PL bay 1960
Bandola PL grey 1948
Arba PL
bay 1962
Comet PL grey 1953
Abhazja PL bay 1956
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Daniya RU
grey 1994
Niger RU
chestnut 1986
Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE bay 1975
Gwiazda PL bay 1971
Navarra RU
grey 1980
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nesravnennaia RU grey 1965
Dafniya RU
grey 1985
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Pustota RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pustynia RU chestnut 1965
  • Total offspring: 4
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 2
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 19.11.2017 - 23.05.2019)
  • Total points: 207
  • Total prize: 240 592RUB
  • Place: 19: 5-3-5-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
03.09.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 4 3:25:30 2800 j: Kappushev M.
t: Netsvetaev A.
17 15 000
20.08.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Prize (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 2 2:24:00 2000 j: Maltonov I.
t: Netsvetaev A.
17 7 500
06.08.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 3 4:05:10 3200 j: Lavrikov S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
7 6 000
16.07.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 2 2:54:50 2400 j: Lavrikov S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
9 6 250
25.06.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Prize GR II B RUS 4 3:15:70 2600 j: Lavrikov S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
11 4 000
07.05.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 4 2:30:40 2000 j: Kurbanov A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
5 2 000
18.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Prize (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:24:70 2000 j: Lavrikov S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
11 30 000
04.09.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:25:00 2800 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
22 56 000
21.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Comparison Prize (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 3 2:26:90 2000 j: Ivko S.
t: Netsvetaev A.
5 4 500
07.08.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Topol Stakes GR III B RUS 1 3:58:50 3200 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
10 20 000
17.07.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 2 2:52:70 2400 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
9 6 250
05.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Prize GR II B RUS 1 3:10:10 2400 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Netsvetaev A.
10 40 000
08.05.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 3 2:24:70 2000 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
23 3 000
19.09.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Prize (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 8 2:28:10 2000 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
-1 0
29.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow derby GR I A RUS 3 2:51:20 2400 j: Melekhov V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
20 27 000
15.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:25:00 2000 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Netsvetaev A.
14 12 500
20.06.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 5 3:15:20 2600 j: Melekhov V.
t: Netsvetaev A.
14 0
30.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 3 1:56:50 1600 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Netsvetaev A.
3 592
04.08.02 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 4 1:26:70 1200 j: Abdulgamidov S.
1 0