PANTOKRIN RU (Vol. X, p. 183)

Date of Birth: 16.02.2001
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Samovolov Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Nagan RU
grey 1988
Nimroz RU
grey 1979
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nizina RU
grey 1974
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Nit RU grey 1968
Vspyshka RU
chestnut 1983
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Panta RU
chestnut 1996
Narmat RU
chestnut 1987
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Nevesta RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nagrada aka Nagrada II RU grey 1960
Povilika RU
chestnut 1988
Pogremok RU
chestnut 1979
Moment RU grey 1969
Pantera RU bay 1966
Vpadina RU
grey 1983
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Pasta RU grey 1970
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 07.01.2019 - 10.07.2020)
  • Total points: 102
  • Total prize: 15 212RUB
  • Place: 16: 2-2-2-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
30.08.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 7 1:26:30 1200 j: Zakiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
10 0
11.07.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 3 2:36:90 2000 j: Zakiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
3 1 600
26.04.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 4 2:38:00 2000 j: Zakiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
3 0
10.06.07 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 4 1:47:20 1400 j: Ivko S.
t: Neumyvakin E.
1 1 200
30.08.06 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 9 1:30:70 1200 j: Ivko S.
t: Neumyvakin E.
2 0
14.05.06 Kazan (RUS) PLT Handicap 2 1:50:50 1500 j: Pimonenko R.
t: Neumyvakin E.
5 7 500
27.08.05 Kazan (RUS) PLT Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City 14 1600 t: Neumyvakin E. 0 0
05.06.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 6 1:59:20 1600 j: Volik A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
5 0
29.05.05 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 7 1:11:60 1000 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Neumyvakin E.
-2 0
17.10.04 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur Race 1 1:51:70 1500 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
7 2 500
15.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY GR I A RUS 5 2:28:60 2000 j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
14 0
01.08.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 4 2:25:50 2000 j: Pimonenko R.
t: Neumyvakin E.
1 0
20.06.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 2 1:54:10 1600 j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
7 792
06.06.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Handicap 1 1:55:40 1600 j: Kushnarenko M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
30 1 020
23.05.04 Moscow (RUS) SND Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 6 1:12:30 1400 j: Avidzba D.
t: Neumyvakin E.
5 0
25.05.03 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 3 1:29:30 1200 j: Pyoruishkov I.
11 600