PASFILD RU (Vol. IX, p. 165)

Date of Birth: 03.01.1997
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 149.0-171.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)
StB Number: RASB 408
Brand: 14
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU
grey 1970
Kankan RU
grey 1954
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Nagrada RU grey 1938
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Karinka RU
grey 1974
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Karta RU
bay 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Progulka RU
bay 1986
Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE
bay 1975
Pohaniec PL grey 1965
Borexia SE bay 1968
Gwiazda PL
bay 1971
Elf PL grey 1963
Gwardia PL bay 1965
Primeta RU
chestnut 1977
Muscat RU
chestnut 1971
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Parcha RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pavlina RU grey 1961
  • Total offspring: 16
  • Colts: 6
  • Fillies: 10
  • 04.04.03 — s. Nep (Napast')
  • 26.01.04 — m. Apiya (Aravia)
  • 03.02.04 — m. Nabeiza (Nika)
  • 12.02.04 — m. Papira (Pavushka)
  • 09.04.04 — s. Neonovy (Napast')
  • 11.04.04 — s. Nefritoviy (Notogeya)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 28.05.2020 - 29.11.2021)
  • Total points: 137
  • Total prize: 7 333RUB
  • Place: 17: 5-4-5-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 1 1:21:50 1200 j: Volik A.
10 1 250
08.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:58:30 1500 j: Volik A.
7 200
08.10.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Racee 3 3:12:40 2400 j: Volik A.
3 2 200
01.10.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 2 4:03:80 3000 j: Volik A.
7 500
10.09.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes 1 1:16:50 1000 j: Volik A.
10 550
23.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 4 2:49:20 2400 j: Djokolenko A.
20 1 200
02.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:32:50 2000 j: Dmitry A.
13 325
18.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 3 1:37:10 1400 j: Dmitry A.
11 110
04.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 5 1:50:80 1600 j: Dmitry A.
1 0
02.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 2 2:09:00 1800 j: Dmitry A.
7 150
26.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 1 1:54:20 1600 j: Djokolenko A.
16 675
12.09.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 1:57:20 1400 j: Harchenko S.
5 18
08.08.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race IV Gr 1 1:25:90 1200 j: Djokolenko A.
7 25
04.07.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Madiar Stakes 3 1:50:90 1500 j: Harchenko S.
3 30
06.06.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 3 1:26:60 1200 j: Melekhov V.
13 90
23.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 3 1:15:00 1000 j: Safonov A.
3 10
02.05.99 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 6 1:27:10 1200 j: Harchenko S.
1 0