MUSA RU (RASB 9, 55)

Date of Birth: 03.04.1998
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Mazurenko V. (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Epikur RU
black 1995
Preston RU
bay 1988
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Plazma RU
grey 1978
Aswan EG grey 1958
Polnoch RU grey 1961
Entsiklopediya RU
chestnut 1988
Esplendor GB
bay 1983
Ghadames ES grey 1978
Esperada ES grey 1971
Nametka RU
chestnut 1979
Moment RU grey 1969
Nega RU chestnut 1968
Bogara RU
chestnut 1988
Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE
bay 1975
Pohaniec PL grey 1965
Borexia SE bay 1968
Gwiazda PL
bay 1971
Elf PL grey 1963
Gwardia PL bay 1965
Bionika RU
chestnut 1982
Mashuk RU
grey 1977
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Naturshica RU
bay 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 60
  • Total prize: 1 147RUB
  • Place: 16: 3-2-1-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
07.10.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nord Caucasus Prize 4 2:10:20 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
13 800
23.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Handicap 3 1:57:00 1400 j: Smirnov A.
3 45
09.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes,Agriculture Department 5 1:10:00 1000 j: Smirnov A.
12 0
02.09.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur Race 1 1:48:90 1500 j: Romanov S.
7 100
19.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur race 2 1:41:60 1400 j: Naryzhnaia O.
5 65
05.08.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 1 1:56:40 1600 j: Romanova E.
7 100
22.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 5 2:27:10 2000 j: Smirnov A.
0 0
15.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:03:00 1600 j: Smirnov A.
1 0
08.07.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 6 2:12:00 1500 j: Smirnov A.
-1 0
24.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 7 2:26:80 1800 j: Khanapov A.
-2 0
03.06.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Drug Stakes 5 2:13:00 1800 j: Khanapov A.
0 0
20.05.01 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:09:80 1500 j: Ledneva E.
1 0
13.08.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 5 1:26:70 1200 j: Dopira Y.
1 0
09.07.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 4 1:27:10 1200 j: Bykov N.
1 0
18.06.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT handicap 2 1:13:00 1000 j: Reznikov A.
5 2
21.05.00 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT race 1 1:13:50 1000 j: Reznikov A.
7 35