PEDAGOG RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 09.01.2008
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 160.0-181.0-20.0
Breeder: Loiko V.N. (RUS)
Owner: Sagemueller Kai (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Deputat RU
chestnut 2004
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Djeina RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Dzhemma RU
grey 1995
Mukomol RU chestnut 1979
Dilemma RU grey 1985
Pavushka RU
grey 1996
Viking RU
chestnut 1983
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Kromka RU
bay 1978
Aswan EG grey 1958
Karta RU bay 1962
Primula RU
grey 1987
Pirit RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pika RU chestnut 1962
Pavana RU
grey 1975
Naslednik RU grey 1961
Polnoch RU grey 1961
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 22.12.2017 - 25.06.2019)
  • Total points: 456
  • Total prize: 405 710RUB
  • Place: 34: 16-3-3-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.07.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 5 3:02:10 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
15 0
06.06.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 5 2:57:80 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
10 0
25.04.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 6 2:27:90 2000 j: Mardanov D.
t: Isaev M.
2 0
08.06.14 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Prize GR II B RUS 2 3:04:40 2400 j: Avidzba D.
t: Isaev M.
13 4 500
02.05.14 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:28:93 2000 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
10 5 000
19.10.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 6 2:59:10 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
9 0
29.09.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Farewell Prize (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 3 2:31:19 2000 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
5 1 500
24.08.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 1 2:56:90 2400 j: Hatkov R.
t: Isaev M.
27 100 000
10.08.13 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:53:40 1600 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
17 17 500
04.08.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:02:89 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
25 15 000
21.07.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Prize GR II B RUS 1 3:01:56 2400 j: Mardanov D.
t: Isaev M.
18 7 500
09.06.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 1 3:03:66 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
12 5 000
26.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:57:04 1600 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
19 6 250
02.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:30:18 2000 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
10 5 000
30.09.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Farewell Prize (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:28:19 2000 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Isaev M.
10 5 000
16.09.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Prize (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 1 2:59:98 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
20 7 500
12.08.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:01:38 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
22 12 500
22.07.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Prize GR II B RUS 1 3:00:18 2400 j: Mardanov D.
t: Isaev M.
18 7 500
01.07.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:57:99 1600 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
22 12 500
03.06.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 1 2:57:84 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
12 5 000
06.05.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:36:50 2000 j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
10 5 000
02.10.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 3 2:16:20 1800 j: Ivanskoy A.
7 2 250
18.09.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Prize (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 1 3:05:80 2400 j: Ivanskoy A.
20 12 500
21.08.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 1 3:40:90 2800 j: Ivanskoy A.
25 12 500
31.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS 4 3:05:00 2400 j: Guseynov T.
18 27 510
31.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Prize GR I C RUS 5 1:59:20 1400 j: Komarov Y.
8 0
17.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:29:90 2000 j: Guseynov T.
15 7 500
05.06.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Stavropol Region Prize 4 1:57:90 1600 j: Guseynov T.
20 100 000
22.05.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 4 1:58:30 1600 j: Guseynov G.
13 3 000
02.05.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:17:00 1800 j: Hatkov S.
5 15 000
18.07.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named race 8 1:31:90 1200 j: Sherbakov D.
-2 0
23.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Summer Prize GR II C RUS 4 1:31:94 1200 j: Eminov E.
11 1 500
02.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 4 1:15:48 1000 j: Eminov E.
5 700
18.04.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 2 1:18:31 1000 j: Eminov E.
5 1 000