PAVLODAR RU

Date of Birth: 20.04.2013
Sex: colt
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Kentavr Stud (RUS)
Owner: Chakshov D.A. (RUS)
Venzel RU
chestnut 2007
Neron RU
chestnut 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Norka RU
bay 1992
Aspekt RU chestnut 1981
Nutria RU bay 1976
Viviana RU
grey 2002
Vitrazh RU
grey 1993
Aromat RU grey 1981
Versia RU chestnut 1983
Verginia RU
chestnut 1998
Geizer RU grey 1984
Veronika RU chestnut 1990
Pepitta RU
chestnut 2004
Pripusk (Propusk) RU
bay 1997
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Prem'era RU
grey 1986
Mascat RU grey 1975
Plenitelnaia RU chestnut 1976
Pinta RU
bay 1990
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Pannochka RU
chestnut 1978
Nazeeh EG bay 1968
Prikhot RU chestnut 1967
  • Current points: 257 (Calculated for the period: 15.06.2016 - 17.12.2017)
  • Total points: 279
  • Total prize: 461 975RUB
  • Place: 21: 5-7-6-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:31:50 2000 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
5 9 000
15.09.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 2 2:59:22 2400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
13 20 000
29.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:25:43 1200 j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
17 6 400
11.08.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 1 3:05:45 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
22 50 000
21.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 1 2:16:31 1800 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
7 14 000
14.07.17 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:52:32 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
17 6 000
03.06.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS ROV 2400 j: Simankin M.
t: Semenov S.
0
22.04.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:26:4 2000 j: Shegushev A.
t: Mihaylenko A.
7 15 000
22.10.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:09:7 1800 j: Shegushev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
7 15 000
05.10.16 Maykop (RUS) DRT Race 1 2:25:8 2000 j: Shegushev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
5 0
01.10.16 Pavlovskiy*** (RUS) DRT Race RET 1600 t: Kurzhev A. 0
03.09.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 1 2:58:7 2400 j: Shegushev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
20 50 000
20.08.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 1 3:29:7 2800 j: Shegushev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
25 62 000
13.08.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 6 1:58:5 1600 j: Shegushev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
9 0
30.07.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Krasnodar Cup, derby GR I A RUS 2 3:00:7 2400 j: Shegushev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
27 78 000
09.07.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:29:1 2000 j: Shegushev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
11 15 000
18.06.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:23:9 1200 j: Shegushev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
15 24 000
04.06.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 3 1:57:5 1600 j: Kurilov S.
t: Kurzhev A.
15 12 000
23.04.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS RRV 1800 j: Paduchev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
0
17.10.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Autumn prize GR II C RUS 4 1:42:7 1400 j: Paduchev A.
t: Kurzhev A.
11 5 000
18.07.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:43:0 1400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Povoyko V.
19 28 875
06.06.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Summer Prize GR II C RUS 2 1:25:4 1200 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Povoyko V.
15 37 500
23.05.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes GR III C RUS 4 1:12:9 1000 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Povoyko V.
5 5 600
02.05.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 1:10:9 1000 j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Povoyko V.
7 8 600