PSEBAY RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 09.01.2009
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tatarstan SHP (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Brilliant RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Basta RU
bay 1993
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Patriotka RU grey 1972
Bissektrisa RU
bay 1982
Pesniar RU bay 1975
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Peibl RU
chestnut 1998
Balaton RU
chestnut 1982
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Panagia RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pustynia RU chestnut 1965
Promashka RU
chestnut 1994
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Peremenka RU
grey 1990
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Palomna RU grey 1980
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 24.11.2016 - 28.05.2018)
  • Total points: 57
  • Total prize: 64 900RUB
  • Place: 21: 3-1-2-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
25.09.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 5 2:35:09 2000 j: Likhanov A.
t: Samigullin R.
1 0
11.09.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 5 1:28:45 1200 j: Likhanov A.
t: Samigullin R.
14 2 400
14.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 4 1:52:22 1500 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Samigullin R.
1 0
01.08.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 10 1:58:79 1600 j: Zakiev A.
t: Samigullin R.
0 0
10.07.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Race 2 2:31:33 2000 j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Samigullin R.
5 7 500
26.06.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT NAmed Handicap 3 2:18:13 1800 j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Samigullin R.
3 6 000
22.05.15 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race, Hp 6 2:03:06 1600 j: Zakiev A.
t: Samigullin R.
-1 0
22.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 4 2:02:80 1600 j: Likhanov A.
t: Samigullin R.
1 0
08.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 1 1:43:93 1400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Samigullin R.
7 15 000
16.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT named race 6 1.58.68 1500 j: Uhvanov N.
0 0
02.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 4 1.58.33 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
1 1 700
28.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Prize 7 1.43,91 1400 j: Uhvanov N.
-2 0
31.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 8 3.14,34 2400 j: Zakiev A.
0 0
03.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 5 2.30.69 2000 j: Zakiev A.
1 0
29.09.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:12:57 1800 j: Uhvanov N.
5 8 300
07.09.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:40:54 1400 j: Ishnazarov A.
7 11 000
11.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 9 3:11:0 2400 j: Kurdaev R.
5 0
27.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 7 2:29:74 2000 j: Uhvanov N.
1 0
29.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:49:60 1500 j: Ishnazarov A.
7 10 000
22.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 8 2:25:05 1800 j: Uhvanov N.
0 1 000
01.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 4 2:20:26 1800 j: Uhvanov N.
1 2 000