MARKER RU (Vol. XII,)

Date of Birth: 12.02.2009
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Brand: 14/09
Kamelot RU
bay 2000
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Kameya RU
grey 1987
Mastak RU
grey 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Malinka RU grey 1973
Kaia RU
chestnut 1964
Semen PL grey 1956
Knopka RU chestnut 1950
Makhorka RU
chestnut 1999
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Mahachkala RU
grey 1986
Harfiarz PL
chestnut 1979
Banat PL bay 1967
Harsza PL bay 1967
Murena RU
grey 1978
Naslednik RU grey 1961
Mirta RU chestnut 1970
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 12.02.2021 - 16.08.2022)
  • Total points: 206
  • Total prize: 190 350RUB
  • Place: 21: 2-3-4-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
01.09.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 5 3:03:30 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
15 0
16.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 5 3:07:43 2400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
14 0
02.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Thousand-year-old Kazan-City Stakes (Elita) GR II B RUS 2 3:02:97 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
15 19 000
14.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 4 3:01:20 2400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
11 7 000
01.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 6 1:57:70 1600 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
14 0
14.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 3 1:50:10 1500 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
3 4 400
31.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes (Pesniar) GR III B RUS 5 3:07:18 2400 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
4 2 800
10.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 5 2:13:00 1800 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
1 1 000
03.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:27:67 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 6 600
30.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT named Race 4 1:53:61 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
11 20 000
16.08.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 5 2:14:20 1800 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
2 0
11.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS 4 3:02:60 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
20 7 800
27.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 4 2:28:85 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
9 3 600
06.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 1 1:41:68 1400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
16 17 500
22.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 4 2:18:59 1800 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
7 5 000
01.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Crystal Mile Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:57:55 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
13 9 800
18.05.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:56:63 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
11 56 250
09.05.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 2 2:12:62 1800 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
7 12 500
17.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 3 1:32:20 1000 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
3 600
22.05.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 4 1:32:00 1200 j: Avidzba D.
t: Grigorov I.
9 1 500
02.05.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 1 1:16:30 1000 j: Avidzba D.
t: Grigorov I.
16 15 000
  • Total points: 9
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
24.09.11 I Zvezda Pyatigoria (Star of Five Mountains) (RUS) RGN 3 2 2 9