DIFDA RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 25.02.2009
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 26
Duglas RU
grey 1997
Gepard RU
chestnut 1984
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Dikusha RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Kaia RU
chestnut 1964
Semen PL grey 1956
Knopka RU chestnut 1950
Diskussia RU
bay 2001
Kay RU
grey 1996
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Kameya RU
grey 1987
Mastak RU grey 1977
Kaia RU chestnut 1964
Dialogia RU
bay 1985
Mustang RU
chestnut 1974
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Siren RU
bay 1975
Nazeeh EG bay 1968
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
  • Total offspring: 4
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 3
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 18.11.2017 - 22.05.2019)
  • Total points: 121
  • Total prize: 191 330RUB
  • Place: 18: 1-6-5-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
01.09.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 4 1:24:80 1200 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
15 75 000
09.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT named race 2 1:50:86 1500 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 5 000
19.07.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Silver Mile Cup GR I C RUS 8 2:03:61 1600 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
4 0
07.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS 6 2:44:30 2400 j: Belov M.
t: Grigorov I.
12 0
28.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Prize 3 1:39:99 1400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
3 3 000
17.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:23:20 1200 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
15 8 300
29.09.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 2 2:12:57 1800 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
7 13 700
30.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:24:47 1200 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
15 33 750
11.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 4 1:50:40 1500 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
1 3 000
27.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:40:86 1400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
5 5 000
06.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 5 1:42:46 1400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
6 1 400
29.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:49:64 1500 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
5 5 000
01.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 6 2:26:24 1800 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
-1 0
18.05.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 3 1:57:40 1600 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
9 33 750
29.04.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 3 1:57:00 1600 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
3 4 000
13.07.11 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT race 2 1:18:60 1000 j: Ahmatova A.
t: Kaizer A.
5 150
12.07.11 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT race 2 1:17:50 1000 j: Ahmatova A.
t: Kaizer A.
5 150
28.05.11 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT race 1 1:16:60 1000 j: Ahmatova A.
t: Kaizer A.
7 130
  • Total points: 4
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
14.10.14 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 3A 4-7 5 4