AKROS RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 16.03.2010
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Owner: Askarian Stud (IRN)
Brand: 35
Chip: 643110000013834
Benedick FR
chestnut 2001
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Beatrice GB
chestnut 1986
Dhruv GB
bay 1979
El Shaklan DE grey 1975
Despina GB grey 1975
Banika GB
bay 1969
Darzee GB grey 1952
Bishra GB grey 1963
Arapka RU
bay 1996
Prikaz RU
bay 1978
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Pliaska RU
bay 1969
Lak RU grey 1960
Palba RU bay 1961
Assa RU
bay 1990
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Amara RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU grey 1975
Mirta RU chestnut 1970
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 23.04.2019 - 24.10.2020)
  • Total points: 298
  • Total prize: 479 000RUB
  • Place: 24: 15-3-3-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 2 3:01:37 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Grigorov I.
21 25 000
03.08.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 5 3:15:00 2400 j: Cushba T.
t: Grigorov I.
15 0
25.07.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 1 2:11:56 1800 j: Kappushev M.
t: Grigorov I.
7 15 000
11.07.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Thousand-year-old Kazan-City Stakes (Elita) GR II B RUS 1 2:57:60 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Grigorov I.
16 45 000
27.06.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:54:45 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Grigorov I.
19 12 500
10.06.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 8 2:01:60 1600 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Grigorov I.
7 0
30.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes (Pesniar) GR III B RUS 1 3:00:27 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Grigorov I.
12 35 000
23.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 1 1:56:42 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Grigorov I.
7 14 000
09.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 2:09:30 1800 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Grigorov I.
7 14 000
13.09.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 1 2:54:75 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
20 28 000
30.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:54:38 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
10 75 000
16.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS 1 2:55:83 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
30 65 000
02.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 1 2:25:56 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
14 24 000
28.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Prize 3 2:16:46 1800 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
3 3 000
31.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Crystal Mile Cup GR II B RUS 1 1:52:54 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
19 32 500
10.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:52:70 1600 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
7 10 000
30.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 1 1:26:66 1200 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
7 17 000
16.08.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:44:30 1400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
15 0
11.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:42:30 1400 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
19 10 500
27.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named RAce 1 1:28:00 1200 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
7 7 500
06.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT July Stakes GR II C RUS 3 1:29:17 1200 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
13 9 800
22.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:28:72 1200 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
11 25 000
25.05.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:14:81 1000 j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
7 7 500
29.04.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1:14:00 1000 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Kaizer A.
5 3 700