SARDONIKS RU (Vol. XI, p. 189)

Date of Birth: 04.03.2007
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Veles Stud (RUS)
Owner: Karakotov M.N. (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Brand: 26/07
John RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Dzhokonda RU
chestnut 1985
Peleng RU
chestnut 1978
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Palmira RU bay 1967
Panagia RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pustynia RU chestnut 1965
Sakora RU
bay 1996
Kapitoly RU
bay 1976
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Kaia RU
chestnut 1964
Semen PL grey 1956
Knopka RU chestnut 1950
Saga RU
chestnut 1988
Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE bay 1975
Gwiazda PL bay 1971
Sova RU
chestnut 1979
Angel RU chestnut 1973
Statuia RU bay 1959
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 11.06.2017 - 13.12.2018)
  • Total points: 157
  • Total prize: 102 300RUB
  • Place: 12: 4-6-1-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
12.09.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 1 2:54:0 2400 j: Hatkov S.
20 12 500
22.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 1 3:30:9 2800 j: Hatkov R.
24 12 500
01.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS 3 3:03:5 2400 j: Smirnov A.
20 25 500
18.07.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:26:3 2000 j: Smirnov A.
11 3 750
27.06.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1.54,1 1600 j: Guseynov G.
21 3 750
23.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 2 1:57:29 1600 j: Hatkov S.
15 9 000
02.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:11:00 1800 j: Hatkov S.
10 7 500
18.04.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race listed 1 1:43:60 1400 j: Hatkov S.
10 1 500
16.08.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 2 1:29:45 1200 j: Guseynov T.
5 1 800
05.07.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named Race 5 1:28:15 1200 j: Tikhonov Y.
1 0
24.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Summer Prize GR II C RUS 2 1:26:02 1200 j: Tikhonov Y.
13 12 000
02.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Abasinsk Region Prize Trials Stakes GR III C RUS 2 1:10:59 1000 j: Hamidullin R.
7 12 500