DZHIGIT RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 15.03.2008
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Chotchaev A.A. (RUS)
Owner: Chotchaev A.A. (RUS)
Gaydamak RU
chestnut 1990
Damascus RU
grey 1985
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Meksika RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG grey 1958
Magnolia RU bay 1960
Grozd RU
chestnut 1984
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Sopernica RU
chestnut 1968
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Djina RU
chestnut 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Dzhokonda RU
chestnut 1985
Peleng RU
chestnut 1978
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Palmira RU bay 1967
Panagia RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pustynia RU chestnut 1965
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 08.06.2017 - 10.12.2018)
  • Total points: 151
  • Total prize: 96 765RUB
  • Place: 17: 0-3-6-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
29.09.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 4 2.31,21 2000 j: Ulubaev H.
3 1 000
25.08.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1.31.55 1200 j: Guseynov G.
13 1 500
21.07.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Prize GR II B RUS 4 3.04.81 2400 j: Tikhonov Y.
11 1 500
09.06.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 3 3.08,03 2400 j: Saitgaleev I.
7 1 500
02.05.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 4 2:32:83 2000 j: Kardanov A.
3 0
03.11.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named Prize 9 2000 j: Kardanov A.
-3 0
30.09.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:31:85 2000 j: Kardanov A.
5 1 500
12.08.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 2 3:01:67 2400 j: Saktalbergenov R.
19 6 250
22.07.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Prize GR II B RUS 3 3:01:30 2400 j: Kardanov A.
13 2 250
01.07.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:58:70 1600 j: Kushnarenko M.
17 3 750
24.09.11 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Krasnodar Cup, derby GR I A RUS 2 3:09 2400 j: Hatkov R.
23 30 000
21.08.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 2 3:41:7 2800 j: Saitgaleev I.
21 6 250
31.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS 3 3:04:0 2400 j: Ulubaev H.
20 41 265
17.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 7 2:34:5 2000 j: Gurciev S.
1 0
02.05.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 7 2:23:6 1800 j: Balagov A.
-1 0
29.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race for arabian and akhal-teke horses 5 1:33:9 1200 j: Saitgaleev I.
0 0
18.07.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named race 7 1:30:1 1200 j: Aituhanov A.
-1 0