MOLNIENOSNY RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 30.01.2011
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Kurasov V.A. (RUS)
Owner: Batrukov Albert (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Mongrant RU
bay 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Mnemonika RU
bay 1991
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Monika RU
bay 1976
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Maliana RU
bay 2005
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Manana RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL bay 1967
Arba PL bay 1962
Monika RU
bay 1976
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
  • Current points: 163 (Calculated for the period: 16.06.2016 - 18.12.2017)
  • Total points: 274
  • Total prize: 711 150RUB
  • Place: 28: 7-3-7-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.10.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:32:3 2000 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
5 20 000
05.10.17 Maykop (RUS) DRT Race 1 2000 t: Bidzhiev T. 5 50 000
01.10.17 Pavlovskiy*** (RUS) DRT Pavlov Mile RET 1600 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
0
03.09.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 3 2:58:00 2400 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
15 20 000
02.09.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS ROV 2400 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
0
12.08.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 5 1:56:1 1600 j: Tarasov E.
t: Bidzhiev T.
12 0
30.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS ROV 2400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Bidzhiev T.
0
11.06.17 Moscow (RUS) SND Prize of International Association of Islamic Business Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 10 1:56:7 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bidzhiev T.
3 0
21.05.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS 5 1:31:3 1200 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
4 0
07.05.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 7 2:36:3 2000 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Bidzhiev T.
0 0
22.04.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 5 2:29:9 2000 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bidzhiev T.
2 0
05.10.16 Maykop (RUS) DRT Race RET 2000 t: Bidzhiev T. 0
01.10.16 Pavlovskiy*** (RUS) DRT Race 1 1:51:5 1600 j: Bidzhnev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
5 55 000
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Dilijans Stakes 3 2:21:9 2000 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bidzhiev T.
23 150 000
13.08.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:54:1 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bidzhiev T.
22 117 150
30.07.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 4 3:09:9 2400 j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Bidzhiev T.
17 0
10.07.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS ROV 2400 t: Bidzhiev T. 0
04.06.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 2 3:04:1 2400 j: Mardanov I.
t: Bidzhiev T.
15 24 000
09.05.16 Chapaeva*** (RUS) DRT WW II Victory Day Race 1 1800 t: Bidzhiev T. 5 30 000
23.04.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 1 2:27:8 2000 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bidzhiev T.
10 25 000
17.10.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:27:7 2000 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Bidzhiev T.
5 8 000
12.09.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 7 1:56:6 1600 j: Shvachev M.
t: Bidzhiev T.
10 0
08.08.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:53:3 1600 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Bidzhiev T.
17 30 000
06.06.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 10 3:08:4 2400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Bidzhiev T.
0 0
25.04.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 1 2:25:1 2000 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Bidzhiev T.
13 40 000
09.08.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 8 1:58:9 1600 j: Parfuta A.
t: Kopytko V.
4 0
19.07.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Krasnodar Cup, derby GR I A RUS 6 3:02:2 2400 j: Hatkov S.
t: Kopytko V.
14 0
21.06.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:33:6 2000 j: Berezikov N.
t: Kopytko V.
9 24 000
07.06.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 4 1:57:2 1600 j: Berezikov N.
t: Kopytko V.
13 10 000
24.05.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 1 1:40:5 1400 j: Berezikov N.
t: Kopytko V.
17 75 000
26.04.14 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2.16,3 1800 j: Hatkov S.
t: Kopytko V.
7 15 000
25.08.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Prokhorov Memoriam Prize listed 2 1.32.67 1200 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kopytko V.
5 15 000
04.08.13 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Cup GR I C RUS 3 1.50.95 1400 j: Pshukov A.
t: Kopytko V.
17 3 000