FAUCON DU LOUP FR (Vol XI)

Date of Birth: 01.01.2010
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Saphores Jean-Marc (FRA)
Owner: bin Habtoor Mansoor Khalifa Sultan (ARE)
StB Number: SBFAR
Darweesh FR
grey 1998
Amer SA
grey 1984
Wafi SA
grey
Shabab SA grey
Sarhan SA grey
Bushrah SA
grey
Lahoom SA grey
Rahifa SA grey
Danie du Cassou FR
bay 1984
Dahr FR
grey 1969
Saadi FR grey 1962
Fawzia FR chestnut 1960
Nerva du Cassou FR
chestnut 1976
Baroud III FR bay 1969
Nevadour FR chestnut 1970
Sirene du Loup FR
chestnut 2006
Al Sakbe FR
chestnut 1995
Kesberoy FR
chestnut 1973
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Keiba FR chestnut 1958
Morgane de Piboul FR
chestnut 1991
Djourman FR bay 1980
Mona Lisa FR chestnut 1974
Caline du Loup FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Nevadou FR
chestnut 1980
Flipper FR chestnut 1968
Nevada II FR chestnut 1955
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 23.04.2019 - 24.10.2020)
  • Total points: 442
  • Total prize: 1 870 836RUB
  • Place: 24: 13-8-1-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
13.11.16 Abu-Dhabi (ARE) GRS Sheikh Zayed bin Sultan Al Nahyan Jewel Crown 15 1600 t: Jeanne E. 0
05.10.16 Maykop (RUS) DRT Race RET 2000 j: Abaev S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
0
11.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:54:30 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
22 25 000
28.08.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Dilijans Stakes 2 2:16:10 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
27 250 000
17.07.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 2 2:45:30 2400 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
17 20 000
26.06.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:20:70 1200 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
13 20 000
29.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 1 2:58:20 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
12 30 000
08.05.16 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:24:70 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
10 30 000
20.09.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:24:70 2800 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
28 75 000
12.09.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 3 1:49:20 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
23 150 000
29.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 1 2:58:30 2400 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bayramkulov M.
25 75 000
02.08.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 1 1:19:30 1200 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
25 75 000
12.07.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 1 2:50:20 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
18 40 000
10.05.15 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:26:90 2000 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
11 30 000
07.09.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:18:50 2800 j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
25 50 000
30.08.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Miners Cup 1 1:19:80 1200 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
28 500 000
03.08.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS 1 2:57:20 2400 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
28 50 000
06.07.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 2 2400 j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
13 17 500
10.06.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 2 1:52:90 1600 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
27 275 000
01.06.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 2 2:52:30 2400 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
9 17 500
24.05.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Named race 2 1600 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
5 3 750
10.11.13 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Czorta 2 2200 j: Turgaev A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
21 45 807
01.09.13 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Ursynowska 5 1800 j: Turgaev A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
14 4 119
25.08.13 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Witezia II 1 2:22:80 2000 j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
24 83 160
03.08.13 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS handicap Gr II 1 1:36:80 1400 j: Turgaev A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
17 4 000