28.08.2016 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

2 16:20 Karmel de Faust Stakes

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 000 RUB (250000-125000-75000-50000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Askhad

grey, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Al Sakba )

1:37:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
3 2 Abu Sakhib

chestnut, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Pelaga )

1:37:5
1.5 B
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
2 3 Pressa Kavkaz

chestnut, f, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Pikadilli )

1:37:5
NS
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
8 4 Gidon

grey, c, 2014
( Dilijans – Galensia )

1:39:3
9 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Silkin N.
57
6 5 Sarmat

chestnut, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Sinda )

1:40:0
3.5 B
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
57
4 6 Welt Tersk

grey, c, 2014
( Valentino G – Valentnost )

1:43:2
FB
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 ROV Fast Baltik

bay, c, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Baltia )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Zilov A.
j: Alberdiev A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
57
5 RET Rakhil

grey, f, 2014
( Benedick – Deva )


b: Zhurba O.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Kobalian G.
55

6 16:40 Miners Cup named Rostov region

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 000 000 RUB (1000000-500000-300000-200000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Mascate

chestnut, s, 2013
( Munjiz – Mhaya )

2:06:4
1 B
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
58
2 2 Malinoviy Zvon

chestnut, s, 2013
( Zakbar – Minuta Schastia )

2:06:6
1 Cr
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Karakotov M.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Pshizov A.
58
8 3 Balagur

chestnut, s, 2013
( Grand Ecran – Bona Di )

2:08:0
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Pronina I.
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Pronina I.
58
5 4 Karmelina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Ponega )

2:08:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Zilov A.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
56
4 5 Gubernator

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )

2:08:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
58
10 6 Prince Faust

bay, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:08:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
7 7 Pier Mary

chestnut, m, 2013
( Magic Power – Pevchaia )

2:09:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Bochkalov A.
56
3 8 Diamond Storm (Al Batal)

bay, s, 2013
( Takador – Baltia )

2:10:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
1 9 Fast Spring

bay, s, 2013
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

2:11:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
58
11 10 Garden-Grov

bay, s, 2013
( Dadon – Grechanka )

2:14:7
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Pashkova O.
58
6 ROV Donna Mary

chestnut, m, 2013
( Magic Power – Devica )


b: Belov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
56

9 17:00 Dilijans Stakes

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 000 RUB (500000-250000-150000-100000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Avonmouth

chestnut, s, 2012
( Cambrydge – Anastasya )

2:16:1
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
60
8 2 Faucon du Loup

bay, s, 2010
( Darweesh – Sirene du Loup )

2:16:1
NK
b: Saphores J.
o: Karaev M.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
60
1 3 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

2:21:9
b: Kurasov V.
o: Batrukov A.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bidzhiev T.
60
7 4 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )

2:21:9
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Belov M.
t: Avramenko D.
60
5 5 Dormeur du Loup

bay, s, 2012
( Dormane – Sirene du Loup )

2:23:1
1.5 B
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
60
3 6 Dmitry Donskoy

grey, s, 2009
( Dormane – Doplata )

2:23:2
4.5 B
o: Pleskanovskiy A. j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
60
6 7 Gabar

bay, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Gapelia )

2:24:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
60
4 8 Ceylon

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

2:28:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Kappushev S.
60

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 193
2 Irbis 183
3 Prince Faust 177
4 Peremeria 173
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 155
7 Zabava Tersk 151
8 Harakan 148
9 Pankration 148
10 Akbay 147