17.07.2016 Moscow

  • Weather: sunny t: +31°C °C
  • Track type: sand

2 14:00 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Avonmouth

chestnut, s, 2012
( Cambrydge – Anastasya )

2:45:20
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
59
2 2 Faucon du Loup

bay, s, 2010
( Darweesh – Sirene du Loup )

2:45:30
0.5 B
b: Saphores J.
o: Karaev M.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
59
5 3 Dormeur du Loup

bay, s, 2012
( Dormane – Sirene du Loup )

2:51:20
FB
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
59
6 4 Dmitry Donskoy

grey, s, 2009
( Dormane – Doplata )

2:54:00
FB
o: Pleskanovskiy A. j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
59
4 5 Pritty Gerl

chestnut, m, 2011
( Gospodin – Platina )

3:01:80
FB
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Abaev S.
t: Pashkova O.
57
1 6 Adriatik

grey, s, 2007
( Dadon – Aksioma )

3:04:10
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: KFKH Grishin O.
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Pashkova O.
59

3 13:20 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pressa Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Pikadilli )

1:22:90
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
1 2 Daga Bena

chestnut, m, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )

1:23:90
5 B
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
j: Abaev S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
2 3 Tiffani Kavkaz

bay, m, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Bisserinka )

1:25:00
5.5 B
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
3 4 Afina Viktoriya

grey, m, 2014
( Prapor – Avgustina )

1:29:60
FB
b: Petina E.
o: Petina E.
j: Zadiran A.
t: Petina E.
57

4 16:00 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Prince Faust

bay, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Volnica )

2:23:20
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
5 8
1 2 Mascate

chestnut, s, 2013
( Munjiz – Mhaya )

2:23:60
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
58
4 3 Diamond Storm (Al Batal)

bay, s, 2013
( Takador – Baltia )

2:25:90
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
1 4 Balagur

chestnut, s, 2013
( Grand Ecran – Bona Di )

2:26:70
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Pronina I.
j: Zhakupov D.
t: Pronina I.
58
3 DNF Podarok Sudby

grey, s, 2013
( Duglas – Pafosnaia )


b: Matvienko V.
o: Shokan A.
j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points