25.08.2013 Sluzewiec

  • Track type: grass

race Gr II POL

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 Nezadacha

chestnut, m, 2010
( John – Nisida )


b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Falchi A.

race Gr III POL

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 Mangobey

grey, s, 2009
( Barkas – Mambera )


b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Mazurkevich A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
8 Velaskes

grey, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Vamlana )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Reznikova- Wroblevska L.

race Gr II POL

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 68 191 RUB (33264-18295-9979-4990-1663)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 Poliadora

bay, m, 2010
( John – PAriba )


b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Falchi A.
4 Pad

grey, m, 2010
( Duglas – Poltava )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Reznikova- Wroblevska L.
6 Dzhonka tersk

grey, m, 2010
( Nitagor – Dzhemma )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Turgaev A.

Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan Al Nahyan-Nagroda Eur

  • Distance: 2600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 022 868 RUB (498960-274428-149688-74844-24948)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Turgaev A.
t: Logvin V.

Memorial Bogdana Ziemianskiego (Gr.I)

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 106 549 RUB (51975-28586-15593-7796-2599)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 Kalibr

chestnut, s, 2009
( Neron – Konstanta )


b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Reznikov A.

Nagroda Bialki

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 000 RUB (259875-125780-68607-34304-11435)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ancely

grey, m, 2010
( Dahess – Djurdjura )

2:14:40
o: Karaev M. j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
2 Dhobiani al Mels

chestnut, s, 2010
( Akbar – Paola al Mels )


o: Karaev M. j: Turgaev A.
t: Bayramkulov M.

Nagroda Witezia II

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 83 160 RUB (83160)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Faucon du Loup

bay, s, 2010
( Darweesh – Sirene du Loup )

2:22:80
b: Saphores J.
o: Karaev M.
j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142