PEBRINA RU (Vol. XII, p. 62)

Date of Birth: 02.05.2006
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Breeder: Argamak Stud (RUS)
Owner: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 1957
Brilliant RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Basta RU
bay 1993
Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Patriotka RU grey 1972
Bissektrisa RU
bay 1982
Pesniar RU bay 1975
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Pamala RU
grey 1995
Metronom RU
grey 1988
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG grey 1958
Malutka RU grey 1968
Malinovka RU
chestnut 1980
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Moda RU grey 1967
Pavlinka RU
chestnut 1980
Namek RU
chestnut 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Neposeda RU chestnut 1955
Prekrasnaia RU
grey 1971
Salon RU grey 1959
Pylinka RU chestnut 1964
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.02.2017 - 18.08.2018)
  • Total points: 217
  • Total prize: 255 800RUB
  • Place: 18: 4-3-5-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
08.07.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT named race 1 2:33:81 2000 j: Ivanov S.
t: Giniyatullin S.
11 25 000
25.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Silver Mile Cup GR I C RUS 1 1:55:07 1600 j: Kvasov V.
t: Giniyatullin S.
24 40 000
10.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT race 5 1:54:49 1600 j: Putnikov A.
t: Giniyatullin S.
1 800
20.05.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:26:52 1200 j: Kvasov V.
t: Giniyatullin S.
17 12 500
30.08.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 8 1:28:82 1200 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
4 0
09.07.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS 2 3:15:35 2400 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
23 20 000
20.06.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Silver Mile Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:55:28 1600 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
19 12 000
28.05.10 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 4 1:48:51 1500 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
1 1 500
30.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazan City Cup 1 1:25:14 1200 j: Abelashvilli H.
t: Giniyatullin S.
24 100 000
14.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Kazanian Cup, derby GR I A RUS 5 3:04:07 2400 j: Abelashvilli H.
t: Giniyatullin S.
15 4 000
31.07.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 3 2:31:32 2000 j: Abelashvilli H.
t: Giniyatullin S.
9 6 000
10.07.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS 3 3:10:26 2400 j: Avidzba D.
t: Giniyatullin S.
20 10 500
22.05.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Aigul Prize GR II C RUS 3 1:55:63 1600 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
13 5 200
09.05.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:14:53 1800 j: Sharipov R.
t: Giniyatullin S.
5 4 500
27.09.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Autumn prize GR II C RUS 4 1:40:1 1400 j: Nuriev R.
t: Giniyatullin S.
9 1 800
15.08.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Cup GR I C RUS 8 1:51:9 1400 j: Nuriev R.
t: Giniyatullin S.
7 0
01.08.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named prize 2 1:42:8 1400 j: Nuriev R.
t: Giniyatullin S.
5 2 000
24.05.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Trials Stakes GR III C RUS 1 1:14:5 1000 j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
10 10 000